Results For
Space Coast Turkey Trot 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                           Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     5076 Mary Micolites        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:25:27      8:13  56  56.5       
2     5091 Andrea Torma          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:50      8:39  41  44.6       
3     5052 Kristina Braid        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:22      8:50  41  43.7       
4     5010 Yvonne Kulach         F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:27:40      8:55  37  42.0       
5     5024 Amanda Bilancione     F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:28:18      9:08  34  40.6       
6     5050 Karen Alexeev         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:28:23      9:09  68  60.7       
7     5019 Odette Lalik          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:29:35      9:33  55  47.9       
8     5090 Zack Beldon           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:20      9:47  31  33.0       
9     5013 Darlene Nogle         F      OviedoOviedo         FL    US      0:30:58      9:59  62  50.6       
10    5055 Ashley Thompson       F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      0:32:07      10:22 26  35.4       
11    5054 Amanda Thompson       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:07      10:22 26  35.4       
12    5018 Michael McCarron      M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:32:30      10:29 63  39.2       
13    5081 Jonathan Lack         M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:32:46      10:34 55  36.2       
14    5011 Andrea Russell        M      Apopka               FL    US      0:32:56      10:37 57  36.7       
15    5027 E. Bishop             F      Windermere           FL    US      0:33:50      10:55 9   39.9       
16    5029 Josh Bishop           M      Windermere           FL    US      0:33:52      10:55 40  31.1       
17    5003 Vernon Martin         M      Valrico              FL    US      0:34:32      11:08 67  38.2       
18    5025 Jessica Kluesner      F      Evansville           IN    US      0:36:32      11:47 35  31.6       
19    5026 Emily Bishop          F      Windermere           FL    US      0:36:45      11:51 40  32.3       
20    5028 M. Bishop             F      Windermere           FL    US      0:36:45      11:51 6   40.9       
21    5089 Melissa Pumphrey      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:25      12:04 26  30.4       
22    5064 Betsy Bracewell       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:37:35      12:07 63  42.3       
23    5014 Nicole Nachreiner     F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:14      12:20 28  29.8       
24    5002 Margie Martinez       F      Greeley              CO    US      0:39:13      12:39 66  42.5       
25    5065 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:40:05      12:56 39  29.4       
26    5037 Kristin Colacchio     F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:00      13:14 39  28.7       
27    5015 Michele Taylor        F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:41:27      13:22 58  35.7       
28    5004 Barbara Martin        F      Valrico              FL    US      0:42:22      13:40 60  35.9       
29    5016 Meneisha Taylor       F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:47      13:48 36  27.1       
30    5105 Beth Anders           F      Austin               TX    US      0:44:00      14:12 55  32.2       
31    5048 Carol Carne           F      Lithia               FL    US      0:44:10      14:15 58  33.5       
32    5049 Daniel Carne          M      Lithia               FL    US      0:44:12      14:15 59  27.8       
33    5009 Enrique Pico          M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:46:00      14:50 63  27.7       
34    5058 O. Upperman           M      New Hampton          NH    US      0:46:37      15:02 6   31.0       
35    5006 Theresa Clayton       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:00      15:29 50  27.6       
36    5005 Joseph Clayton        M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:00      15:29 48  23.4       
37    5066 Rebecca Fagan         F      Titusville           FL    US      0:48:47      15:44 38  24.0       
38    5077 Erin Upshur           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:09      15:51 24  23.2       
39    5078 Laura Robertson       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:09      15:51 64  32.9       
40    5068 Marta Hamilton        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:20      15:55 61  31.3       
41    5042 Allen Mayberry        M      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:49:47      16:04 73  28.5       
42    5104 Dodie Johnson         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:51:20      16:34 83  45.7       
43    5012 Stephanie Jacobs      F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:52:00      16:46 52  26.2       
44    5079 Karen Speed           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:12      18:27 58  25.8       
45    5033 Audrey Smith          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:49      18:39 52  23.6       
46    5034 Tessa Smith           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:49      18:39 21  19.7       
47    5007 Ron Mawaka            M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:01:00      19:41 57  19.8       
48    5008 Tabaitha Mawaka       F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:01:00      19:41 51  22.0       
49    5038 Loretta Barton        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:01:00      19:41 61  25.3       
50    5051 Lisa Deprez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:00      19:41 58  24.2       
51    5056 Bawa Jaggi            M      Indian harbour beach FL    US      1:02:00      20:00 56  19.3       
52    5041 Paula Rossi           F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:02:49      20:16 66  26.5       
53    5093 Rachael Assignon      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:00      20:39 44  19.3       
54    5102 Megan Henritze        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:05:25      21:06 30  17.4       
55    5057 H. Upperman           F      New Hampton          NH    US      1:06:25      21:25 6   22.6       
56    5036 Goldie Sage           F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:07:10      21:40 62  23.3       
57    5046 Debra Boothe          F      Titusville           FL    US      1:08:00      21:56 56  21.1       
58    5094 Laura Ricci           F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:20:52      26:05 53  17.1       
59    5070 Shirley Holby         F      MELBOURNE            FL    US      1:32:00      29:41 66  18.1       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.