Results For
Space Coast Turkey Trot 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE BIB  Name                        CITY                 STATE GENDER AGE CHIP TIME CLOCK TIME PACE  Country Age        
                                                                                                                Percentage 
===== ==== =========================== ==================== ===== ====== === ========= ========== ===== ======= ========== 
1     1449 Ezekiel Zauner              Palm Bay             FL    M      28  0:16:48.5 0:16:49.5  5:25  US      76.5       
2     1278 Tracy Wetzel                Satellite Beach      FL    M      31  0:17:16.2 0:17:19.4  5:34  US      74.5       
3     625  Lucien McKernan             Fairfax              VA    M      17  0:17:28.4 0:17:28.8  5:38  US      74.1       
4     469  Evan Ickert                 Tega Cay             SC    M      16  0:17:38.8 0:17:39.0  5:41  US      74.3       
5     1131 Francisco Guadalupe         Elmhurst             IL    M      33  0:17:44.2 0:17:45.3  5:43  US      72.9       
6     1393 Jackie Farnham              Melbourne            FL    M      22  0:18:03.6 0:18:04.3  5:49  US      71.2       
7     641  Daniel Reinecke             Palm Bay             FL    M      18  0:18:26.4 0:18:27.6  5:57  US      69.7       
8     276  Edu Honesko                 Melbourne Beach      FL    M      28  0:18:27.8 0:18:34.7  5:57  US      69.6       
9     945  Cooper Cheng                Melbourne            FL    M      17  0:18:30.3 0:18:31.8  5:58  US      70.0       
10    357  Jonathan Howse              West Melbourne       FL    M      46  0:18:37.6 0:18:38.3  6:00  US      76.0       
11    819  Chase Riley                 West Melbourne       FL    M      17  0:19:03.7 0:19:06.3  6:09  US      67.9       
12    773  Chloe Pangonis              Brookline            MA    F      27  0:19:18.6 0:19:20.0  6:13  US      76.3       
13    87   Bradley Richey              Melbourne Beach      FL    M      26  0:19:20.7 0:19:27.4  6:14  US      66.4       
14    463  Christopher Gordon          Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:19:24.2 0:19:30.6  6:15  US      67.3       
15    979  Garrison Gates              Melbourne Beach      FL    M      15  0:19:28.4 0:19:28.9  6:17  US      68.3       
16    980  Gary Gates                  Melbourne Beach      FL    M      56  0:19:35.6 0:19:36.0  6:19  US      78.3       
17    1363 Jerry Kalka                 Titusville           FL    M      35  0:19:38.3 0:19:38.9  6:20  US      66.5       
18    281  Rustin Hutchinson           Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:19:47.9 0:19:49.1  6:23  US      68.4       
19    1471 Eleanor Baker               Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:19:50.4 0:19:52.0  6:24  US      74.3       
20    1377 Michael Shenbaum            Melbourne            FL    M      19  0:19:53.6 0:19:54.8  6:25  US      64.6       
21    1315 Braden Willis               Palm Bay             FL    M      17  0:19:54.8 0:19:56.8  6:25  US      65.0       
22    96   Harris Krause               Minneapolis          MN    M      28  0:20:12.8 0:20:17.2  6:31  US      63.6       
23    174  Gideon Ewerdt               Palm Bay             FL    M      15  0:20:13.7 0:20:20.6  6:31  US      65.7       
24    487  Sean Landeta                Thomasville          GA    M      32  0:20:27.1 0:20:28.2  6:35  US      63.0       
25    793  Nicholas German             Harmony              FL    M      42  0:20:27.7 0:20:32.3  6:36  US      67.1       
26    937  T. Orcutt                   Palm Bay             FL    M      12  0:20:42.3 0:20:45.0  6:40  US      68.9       
27    420  Alison Sukolsky             Indialantic          FL    F      32  0:20:47.6 0:26:20.7  6:42  US      70.9       
28    881  Gavin Montague              Melbourne            FL    M      15  0:20:47.7 0:20:50.5  6:42  US      64.0       
29    404  Steve Daut                  Melbourne Beach      FL    M      48  0:20:48.3 0:21:08.9  6:42  US      69.1       
30    381  Isaiah Dorn                 Melbourne            FL    M      13  0:20:50.0 0:20:59.9  6:43  US      66.6       
31    432  Craig Booth                 Palm Bay             FL    M      45  0:20:53.8 0:20:59.2  6:44  US      67.2       
32    108  Johnny Melendez             Melbourne            FL    M      25  0:20:54.4 0:22:30.6  6:44  US      61.5       
33    1059 Molly MacTivier             Miami Beach          FL    F      29  0:21:07.7 0:21:08.9  6:49  US      69.7       
34    1405 Miguel Rodriguez            Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:21:09.6 0:21:10.4  6:49  US      60.7       
35    402  C. Daut                     Melbourne Beach      FL    M      11  0:21:09.9 0:21:28.5  6:49  US      69.8       
36    371  Tyler Mcmenemy-Hoang        Melbourne            FL    M      14  0:21:10.2 0:21:17.6  6:49  US      64.0       
37    897  Peter Mcmahan               Melbourne            FL    M      53  0:21:20.3 0:21:23.1  6:53  US      70.1       
38    574  Sydney Willand              Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:21:23.0 0:21:49.2  6:53  US      68.9       
39    642  Jayden Smith                Palm Bay             FL    M      17  0:21:24.7 0:21:26.2  6:54  US      60.5       
40    181  Cesar Rodriguez             Sanford              FL    M      31  0:21:24.7 0:21:57.2  6:54  US      60.1       
41    295  Hitoshi Cullinan            Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      20  0:21:33.3 0:22:28.8  6:57  US      59.6       
42    431  Douglas Hydorn              Satellite Beach      FL    M      44  0:21:35.7 0:21:42.5  6:58  US      64.6       
43    712  Andrew Scougall             Melbourne            FL    M      21  0:21:37.0 0:21:45.8  6:58  US      59.4       
44    1163 Todd Sukolsky               Indialantic          FL    M      30  0:21:38.0 0:27:11.1  6:58  US      59.4       
45    162  C. Cobb                     Satellite Beach      FL    M      10  0:21:40.7 0:21:51.5  6:59  US      70.9       
46    847  Carly Rockman               Melbourne            FL    F      23  0:21:43.5 0:25:36.1  7:00  US      67.8       
47    1276 Joshua Mika                 Melbourne            FL    M      14  0:21:46.2 0:21:51.3  7:01  US      62.2       
48    1399 Ty Pope                     Melbourne            FL    M      14  0:21:47.3 0:21:55.4  7:01  US      62.2       
49    163  Brandon Cobb                Satellite Beach      FL    M      41  0:21:47.8 0:21:58.2  7:01  US      62.5       
50    1149 Chadd Deo                   Melbourne Beach      FL    M      48  0:21:55.3 0:21:59.6  7:04  US      65.6       
51    45   John Adams                  Long Island City     NY    M      28  0:21:56.3 0:21:56.8  7:04  US      58.6       
52    370  E. Mcmenemy-Hoang           Melbourne            FL    F      12  0:21:57.4 0:22:06.5  7:05  US      74.8       
53    179  Brett Boss                  West Melbourne       FL    M      17  0:21:57.9 0:22:01.2  7:05  US      59.0       
54    210  Jackson Theiler             Melbourne            FL    M      14  0:22:00.6 0:22:05.7  7:06  US      61.6       
55    403  Silas Daut                  Melbourne Beach      FL    M      14  0:22:03.5 0:22:23.9  7:06  US      61.4       
56    234  Alexander Walsh             Randolph             NJ    M      34  0:22:10.9 0:24:57.2  7:09  US      58.5       
57    645  Nolen Genna                 Palm Bay             FL    M      18  0:22:11.6 0:22:14.1  7:09  US      57.9       
58    769  Brett Baschnagel            Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:22:13.2 0:22:18.6  7:10  US      58.2       
59    580  Joshua Maitlen              Rockledge            FL    M      42  0:22:16.5 0:22:35.7  7:11  US      61.7       
60    799  Ann Black                   Palm Bay             FL    F      50  0:22:16.9 0:22:30.3  7:11  US      74.0       
61    1376 Steven Shenbaum             Melbourne            FL    M      53  0:22:19.1 0:22:21.1  7:11  US      67.1       
62    1101 Maddie Helms                Melbourne            FL    F      14  0:22:22.0 0:22:31.5  7:12  US      70.4       
63    468  Ryan Ickert                 Tega Cay             SC    M      15  0:22:26.5 0:23:27.0  7:14  US      59.3       
64    749  Andrew Gilbride             Melbourne Beach      FL    M      30  0:22:30.8 0:22:40.2  7:15  US      57.1       
65    241  Thomas Dillon               Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:22:31.8 0:22:37.8  7:16  US      64.4       
66    578  Timothy Zes                 Grover               MO    M      38  0:22:32.4 0:22:40.3  7:16  US      59.2       
67    1353 Rick Neale                  Melbourne            FL    M      50  0:22:33.4 0:22:39.0  7:16  US      64.8       
68    1259 Trent Burgreen              Indialantic          FL    M      14  0:22:37.3 0:23:45.7  7:17  US      59.9       
69    529  Tyler Maloney               Rockledge            FL    M      29  0:22:38.2 0:23:04.4  7:18  US      56.8       
70    679  Michael Morrison            Malabar              FL    M      65  0:22:38.8 0:22:53.8  7:18  US      73.2       
71    1354 Matt Malley                 Indiatlantic         FL    M      34  0:22:43.6 0:23:45.9  7:19  US      57.1       
72    95   Katie Krause                Minneapolis          MN    F      28  0:22:44.0 0:22:48.5  7:20  US      64.8       
73    784  Jeremy Hermanson            Titusville           FL    M      34  0:22:44.5 0:22:53.2  7:20  US      57.1       
74    1291 John Cameron                Malabar              FL    M      20  0:22:46.5 0:23:02.0  7:20  US      56.4       
75    1387 Callie Meehan               Tallahassee          FL    F      17  0:22:47.5 0:23:13.0  7:21  US      65.7       
76    756  Jeanne Mckernan             Fairfax              VA    F      13  0:22:53.9 0:22:57.1  7:23  US      70.2       
77    816  David Heath                 Melbourne            FL    M      59  0:22:55.2 0:23:12.0  7:23  US      68.6       
78    1474 Patrick Packard             Rockledge            FL    M      39  0:22:59.0 0:23:33.2  7:24  US      58.4       
79    283  John Mcgroarty              Melbourne Beach      FL    M      36  0:23:01.0 0:24:06.7  7:25  US      57.1       
80    484  Matthew Spicochi            Bradenton            FL    M      36  0:23:03.9 0:23:41.9  7:26  US      57.0       
81    479  Natalie Schriever           Merritt Island       FL    F      26  0:23:05.6 0:24:12.0  7:26  US      63.8       
82    321  Evan Olsen                  Indialantic          FL    M      41  0:23:07.0 0:23:21.7  7:27  US      59.0       
83    191  Kevin Howald                Melbourne            FL    M      58  0:23:10.2 0:23:25.8  7:28  US      67.3       
84    290  Sheyla Fisher               Orlando              FL    F      49  0:23:10.3 0:23:12.8  7:28  US      70.4       
85    1162 Jason Stowers               Indialantic          FL    M      50  0:23:13.9 0:23:44.5  7:29  US      62.9       
86    1345 Serge Dalgalarrando         Palm Bay             FL    M      15  0:23:14.8 0:23:32.2  7:29  US      57.2       
87    1346 Richard Varn                Rockledge            FL    M      25  0:23:15.7 0:23:33.8  7:30  US      55.2       
88    960  Joseph Wilhelm              Palm Bay             FL    M      37  0:23:20.0 0:23:32.0  7:31  US      56.7       
89    369  F. Mcmenemy-Hoang           Melbourne            FL    F      10  0:23:26.1 0:23:36.0  7:33  US      73.6       
90    735  Catherine Phillips          Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:23:27.1 0:24:07.6  7:33  US      63.3       
91    530  Travis Ellis                Palm Bay             FL    M      28  0:23:27.7 0:24:17.1  7:34  US      54.8       
92    1466 Erin McLoney                Satellite Beach      FL    F      26  0:23:28.4 0:23:32.2  7:34  US      62.8       
93    838  Maria Iennaco               Madison              CT    F      25  0:23:32.4 0:23:40.6  7:35  US      62.6       
94    867  Clare Naghdi                Melbourne            FL    F      21  0:23:34.2 0:23:55.7  7:36  US      62.5       
95    230  Ronald Haney                Clearwater           FL    M      64  0:23:39.6 0:23:45.1  7:37  US      69.5       
96    823  Taylor Stolp                West Melbourne       FL    M      14  0:23:39.9 0:23:50.3  7:37  US      57.3       
97    21   Kim Young                   Charleston           SC    F      43  0:23:41.0 0:24:02.9  7:38  US      65.2       
98    1378 Paulina Shenbaum            Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:23:41.4 0:23:49.3  7:38  US      68.9       
99    1027 Oliver Hoffman              Merritt Island       FL    M      23  0:23:42.1 0:25:05.9  7:38  US      54.2       
100   1039 Sarah Foy                   Smyrna               GA    F      17  0:23:43.7 0:23:51.5  7:39  US      63.1       
101   1047 Jimmy Sheehan               Melbourne Beach      FL    M      16  0:23:50.0 0:23:54.2  7:41  US      55.0       
102   494  Kevin Reynolds              Melbourne            FL    M      37  0:23:51.1 0:25:01.9  7:41  US      55.5       
103   265  Braxton Albright            Melbourne            FL    M      15  0:23:51.7 0:23:59.2  7:41  US      55.7       
104   597  Olivia Dejong               Melbourne Beach      FL    F      25  0:23:52.5 0:23:55.3  7:42  US      61.7       
105   422  Denae Cowart                Titusville           FL    F      30  0:23:52.7 0:24:06.2  7:42  US      61.7       
106   350  Davey Ward                  MELBOURNE            FL    M      14  0:23:55.9 0:27:16.7  7:43  US      56.6       
107   579  Julie Zes                   Grover               MO    F      41  0:23:56.1 0:24:03.8  7:43  US      63.6       
108   961  Marcelo Carrion             Palm Bay             FL    M      20  0:24:01.9 0:24:57.9  7:45  US      53.5       
109   779  Adam Wacek                  Indialantic          FL    M      29  0:24:02.6 0:24:28.8  7:45  US      53.4       
110   1166 Matt Mahoney                Melbourne            FL    M      66  0:24:03.8 0:24:07.6  7:45  US      69.5       
111   1437 Drew Meehan                 Tallahassee          FL    M      46  0:24:08.6 0:24:34.2  7:47  US      58.6       
112   926  Joshua Cassler              Palm Bay             FL    M      14  0:24:09.0 0:24:15.0  7:47  US      56.1       
113   1329 Paul Metz                   Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:24:12.1 0:24:30.9  7:48  US      60.9       
114   1429 Austin Osborn               Satellite Beach      FL    M      16  0:24:12.6 0:24:39.2  7:48  US      54.2       
115   1036 Daniel Radke                Indialantic          FL    M      61  0:24:13.2 0:24:26.7  7:48  US      66.1       
116   993  Thor Osskarson              Melbourne Beach      FL    M      25  0:24:14.5 0:24:23.9  7:49  US      53.0       
117   837  John Iennaco                Madison              CT    M      57  0:24:16.8 0:24:25.8  7:49  US      63.7       
118   1019 M. Mcnall                   Melbourne Beach      FL    F      10  0:24:17.2 0:24:23.5  7:50  US      71.0       
119   928  Logan Schaffner             Sebastian            FL    M      17  0:24:17.6 0:24:30.6  7:50  US      53.3       
120   1020 Austin Mcnall               Melbourne Beach      FL    M      44  0:24:17.9 0:24:22.3  7:50  US      57.4       
121   156  Tiffany Leister             Indialantic          FL    F      39  0:24:18.9 0:24:41.3  7:50  US      61.9       
122   696  Jameson Isom                Satellite Beach      FL    M      18  0:24:21.3 0:25:11.1  7:51  US      52.8       
123   516  Jacob Koster                Palm Bay             FL    M      15  0:24:23.8 0:25:31.5  7:52  US      54.5       
124   125  Ashley Mckenna              Melbourne            FL    F      25  0:24:25.1 0:24:40.0  7:52  US      60.3       
125   46   Richard Magin               Western Springs      IL    M      75  0:24:25.8 0:24:40.0  7:52  US      76.7       
126   841  Robert Stephens             Palm Bay             FL    M      62  0:24:30.2 0:25:51.9  7:54  US      65.9       
127   186  Randall Olszewski           Palm Bay             FL    M      29  0:24:30.5 0:24:54.1  7:54  US      52.4       
128   1273 Daniel Turner               Melbourne            FL    M      31  0:24:31.4 0:26:28.5  7:54  US      52.5       
129   1451 Denise LePage               Scottsdale           AZ    F      46  0:24:33.6 0:24:36.1  7:55  US      64.4       
130   1463 Kathy Tieu                  Herndon              VA    F      44  0:24:34.1 0:24:38.4  7:55  US      63.3       
131   101  Ilana Krause                Cincinnati           OH    F      25  0:24:41.5 0:24:51.6  7:57  US      59.7       
132   618  Tara Koester                Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:24:41.8 0:24:46.9  7:57  US      59.9       
133   1304 Charles Hanus               Melbourne Beach      FL    M      13  0:24:44.8 0:25:10.8  7:58  US      56.0       
134   885  JOHN BURR                   INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH FL    M      55  0:24:46.8 0:28:03.1  7:59  US      61.4       
135   1444 Audrey Buck                 Melbourne            FL    F      18  0:24:48.3 0:25:20.9  8:00  US      59.7       
136   444  Lisa Derose                 Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      58  0:24:50.2 0:24:54.2  8:00  US      72.7       
137   282  Rebecca Matoska             Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:24:51.1 0:25:12.9  8:00  US      59.4       
138   796  Ben Buchanan                Melbourne            FL    M      48  0:24:51.4 0:25:01.5  8:01  US      57.9       
139   499  Jacob Marano                Indialantic          FL    M      16  0:24:51.9 0:25:17.9  8:01  US      52.8       
140   921  Rebecca Acosta              Cocoa                FL    F      26  0:24:55.3 0:25:00.9  8:02  US      59.1       
141   1404 Tiago Dinis                 Melbourne            FL    M      15  0:24:55.8 0:26:10.4  8:02  US      53.3       
142   351  M. Ward                     MELBOURNE            FL    F      11  0:24:56.5 0:27:57.9  8:02  US      67.4       
143   1450 Jimmy Spearman              Atlanta              GA    M      31  0:24:56.5 0:26:01.0  8:02  US      51.6       
144   219  Danny Gonzalez              Melbourne            FL    M      37  0:24:58.0 0:25:03.3  8:03  US      53.0       
145   1303 Emma Hanus                  Melbourne Beach      FL    F      15  0:24:58.3 0:25:24.5  8:03  US      62.0       
146   560  Katie Carney                Sebastian            FL    F      46  0:25:02.8 0:25:26.9  8:04  US      63.1       
147   368  Jocelyn Little              Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:25:03.7 0:25:28.7  8:04  US      58.9       
148   1216 Spencer Wiesner             Palm Bay             FL    M      23  0:25:04.0 0:27:17.2  8:05  US      51.3       
149   987  Joshua Boudreau             Indialantic          FL    M      38  0:25:04.7 0:25:09.3  8:05  US      53.2       
150   16   Ryan Piterski               Henrico              VA    M      33  0:25:05.1 0:25:19.2  8:05  US      51.6       
151   342  Ashley Hilmes               Melbourne Beach      FL    F      17  0:25:05.5 0:25:22.7  8:05  US      59.6       
152   445  Dan Cureton                 Melbourne            FL    M      59  0:25:05.9 0:27:52.5  8:05  US      62.7       
153   1221 D. Garcia                   Melbourne Beach      FL    M      10  0:25:07.5 0:25:34.6  8:06  US      61.2       
154   73   Benjamin Smith              Melbourne            FL    M      37  0:25:08.0 0:25:38.8  8:06  US      52.7       
155   135  Karina Garridolee           Melbourne            FL    F      17  0:25:09.8 0:25:26.3  8:06  US      59.5       
156   467  Greg Waldorf                Melbourne            FL    M      29  0:25:12.6 0:25:24.6  8:07  US      51.0       
157   2    Nelson Webster              rego park            NY    M      60  0:25:13.4 0:27:51.1  8:08  US      62.9       
158   1041 John Oliver Iii             Palm Bay             FL    M      30  0:25:15.2 0:25:49.5  8:08  US      50.9       
159   691  Joseph Joseph Iii           Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      36  0:25:15.2 0:25:32.2  8:08  US      52.1       
160   190  William Mccarthy            Melbourne            FL    M      22  0:25:17.5 0:25:38.0  8:09  US      50.8       
161   1204 Haskell Walker              Melbourne            FL    M      64  0:25:22.5 0:25:47.0  8:11  US      64.8       
162   407  Dustin Hall                 Palm Bay             FL    M      14  0:25:22.9 0:25:33.4  8:11  US      53.4       
163   94   Ameer Hasan                 Melbourne            FL    M      43  0:25:23.9 0:26:56.6  8:11  US      54.5       
164   629  Thomas Stokes               Melbourne            FL    M      72  0:25:24.0 0:25:45.5  8:11  US      70.5       
165   1335 sophia Rodriguez            Malabar              FL    F      24  0:25:24.3 0:28:48.0  8:11  US      58.0       
166   1338 Michael Winkelmann          Malabar              FL    M      24  0:25:25.4 0:28:48.7  8:11  US      50.5       
167   202  K. Nazareno                 Melbourne            FL    M      12  0:25:27.3 0:25:33.7  8:12  US      56.0       
168   1028 Julia Hoffman               Merritt Island       FL    F      21  0:25:27.4 0:27:07.0  8:12  US      57.9       
169   790  Elizabeth Meredith          Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:25:28.4 0:26:08.7  8:12  US      61.0       
170   994  Piper Stephens              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      17  0:25:28.5 0:25:41.2  8:12  US      58.8       
171   1281 Daniel Szakovits            Melbourne Beach      FL    M      27  0:25:29.8 0:25:45.4  8:13  US      50.4       
172   408  Anonymous Participant                                  M      57  0:25:32.2 0:26:09.0  8:14  US      60.6       
173   110  Michael Armstrong           Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:25:32.7 0:25:59.2  8:14  US      53.0       
174   555  Paul Fleming                Melbourne            FL    M      48  0:25:33.0 0:25:54.7  8:14  US      56.3       
175   149  David Ross                  Clarksville          MD    M      41  0:25:33.2 0:25:53.2  8:14  US      53.4       
176   63   Natalie Harpold             Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:25:34.7 0:27:50.5  8:14  US      57.9       
177   384  Caroline Taylor             Durham               NC    F      31  0:25:35.2 0:25:46.4  8:15  US      57.6       
178   710  Amber Murphy                Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:25:36.6 0:25:44.8  8:15  US      63.0       
179   1228 Erin Broline                Malabar              FL    F      40  0:25:36.9 0:28:25.5  8:15  US      59.1       
180   1337 William Winkelman           Malabar              FL    M      20  0:25:41.8 0:29:17.2  8:17  US      50.0       
181   1196 Zachary Hoffman             Merritt Island       FL    M      28  0:25:48.7 0:27:13.1  8:19  US      49.8       
182   1153 Peter Dendulk               Indialantic          FL    M      34  0:25:48.7 0:26:06.1  8:19  US      50.3       
183   904  Tracy Dash                  Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:25:49.4 0:26:37.1  8:19  US      57.1       
184   1017 L. Prevost                  Melbourne            FL    M      10  0:25:51.8 0:25:53.8  8:20  US      59.4       
185   1293 Thomas Baez                 Melbourne            FL    M      22  0:25:51.9 0:25:58.8  8:20  US      49.7       
186   570  Shane Wright                Gettysburg           PA    M      46  0:25:52.4 0:26:23.5  8:20  US      54.7       
187   1371 Robin Boucree               Key West             FL    F      39  0:25:52.4 0:26:22.9  8:20  US      58.2       
188   1411 Alyssa Barreto              Palm Bay             FL    F      14  0:25:52.5 0:26:11.0  8:20  US      60.9       
189   835  Madison Henry               Melbourne            FL    F      18  0:25:53.0 0:26:59.3  8:20  US      57.2       
190   508  Gary Trueheart              Sandy Springs        GA    M      58  0:25:54.4 0:26:02.4  8:21  US      60.2       
191   653  Chad Wengel                 Melbourne Beach      FL    F      41  0:25:59.6 0:27:16.7  8:22  US      58.5       
192   1272 Gregory Poulin              Manchester           NH    M      31  0:26:00.3 0:28:15.2  8:23  US      49.5       
193   792  Kelly Klair                 Melbourne Beach      FL    F      42  0:26:01.4 0:26:18.8  8:23  US      58.9       
194   971  David Westerman             Satellite Beach      FL    M      56  0:26:02.5 0:26:25.2  8:23  US      58.9       
195   865  Brendan Johnson             Rockledge            FL    M      41  0:26:02.7 0:26:24.9  8:23  US      52.3       
196   743  Adriana Whitson             Melbourne            FL    F      17  0:26:02.9 0:28:55.3  8:24  US      57.5       
197   944  Mark Goodell                Kissimmee            FL    M      60  0:26:04.5 0:26:11.9  8:24  US      60.9       
198   1043 Jerry Cano                  West Melbourne       FL    M      58  0:26:11.6 0:26:34.6  8:26  US      59.6       
199   1029 Forrest Hoffman             Merritt Island       FL    M      26  0:26:12.2 0:27:51.5  8:27  US      49.0       
200   1061 H. Zes                      Wildwood             MO    M      9   0:26:13.6 0:26:52.3  8:27  US                 
201   1040 Julio Sanchez               Palm Bay             FL    M      22  0:26:14.6 0:26:49.9  8:27  US      49.0       
202   1240 Steven Thomas               Satellite Beach      FL    M      25  0:26:16.9 0:27:02.5  8:28  US      48.9       
203   1297 Derek Spong                 Palm Bay             FL    M      28  0:26:17.5 0:29:55.9  8:28  US      48.9       
204   594  Ron Smith                   Gulf Shores          AL    M      69  0:26:18.6 0:26:28.8  8:29  US      65.5       
205   289  Joshua Spivak               Melbourne            FL    M      34  0:26:21.7 0:27:00.9  8:30  US      49.3       
206   656  John Artman                 Palm Bay             FL    M      46  0:26:22.2 0:30:53.9  8:30  US      53.7       
207   160  Zoey Diorio                 Indialantic          FL    F      13  0:26:22.8 0:26:34.4  8:30  US      60.9       
208   538  Nicholas Arechabala         Melbourne            FL    M      27  0:26:23.4 0:27:37.9  8:30  US      48.7       
209   669  Morgan Gaulrapp             Cicero               NY    F      30  0:26:23.5 0:27:14.5  8:30  US      55.8       
210   539  Daniel Arechabala           West Chester         PA    M      32  0:26:24.1 0:27:37.5  8:30  US      48.8       
211   18   Christy Tidwell             Buford               GA    F      52  0:26:24.5 0:26:43.6  8:30  US      63.8       
212   349  Danny Ward                  Eau Gallie           FL    M      16  0:26:24.6 0:29:24.9  8:31  US      49.7       
213   887  R. Conlon                   Melbourne            FL    F      12  0:26:27.1 0:26:39.3  8:31  US      62.1       
214   100  Tyler Richards              San Francisco        CA    M      25  0:26:27.6 0:26:38.6  8:31  US      48.6       
215   1185 Brad Parker                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      40  0:26:28.0 0:26:46.3  8:32  US      51.1       
216   966  Anonymous Participant                                  F      45  0:26:28.7 0:27:05.0  8:32  US      59.2       
217   173  Kelly Swartz                Indialantic          FL    F      44  0:26:28.9 0:26:33.6  8:32  US      58.7       
218   726  Ryan Riley                  Sarasota             FL    M      47  0:26:30.5 0:28:07.6  8:32  US      53.8       
219   1034 Geli Alvarez                Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:26:31.9 0:27:07.7  8:33  US      53.0       
220   766  Kyle Henderson              Rockledge            FL    M      18  0:26:34.6 0:27:01.6  8:34  US      48.4       
221   1186 Caleb Jones                 Arcanum              OH    M      14  0:26:38.3 0:27:47.2  8:35  US      50.9       
222   328  Nathan Waligorski           Melbourne            FL    M      14  0:26:43.9 0:27:20.4  8:37  US      50.7       
223   485  Rhiannon Cundey             Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:26:46.3 0:27:24.3  8:37  US      55.3       
224   626  Melissa Adams               Indialantic          FL    F      38  0:26:46.9 0:27:15.2  8:38  US      55.9       
225   1486 Tyler Sawvel                Melbourne            FL    M      18  0:26:47.7 0:27:50.0  8:38  US      48.0       
226   1129 T. Burgreen                 Indialantic          FL    F      11  0:26:49.2 0:27:57.1  8:38  US      62.6       
227   8    Jeanne Williams             Knoxville            TN    F      49  0:26:49.2 0:26:57.7  8:38  US      60.8       
228   1075 Anthony Zack                Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:26:51.5 0:28:35.1  8:39  US      48.6       
229   871  Sonia Grammar               Brandon              MS    F      39  0:26:52.3 0:27:17.1  8:39  US      56.0       
230   1194 Miguel Cortes               Melbourne            FL    M      43  0:26:52.8 0:30:14.9  8:40  US      51.5       
231   1434 Carly Heintz                Pinellas Park        FL    F      25  0:26:53.3 0:27:31.9  8:40  US      54.8       
232   659  Christian Hagler            Palm Bay             FL    M      29  0:26:53.4 0:30:03.4  8:40  US      47.8       
233   660  Rachel Kilburn              Palm Bay             FL    F      29  0:26:53.9 0:30:05.8  8:40  US      54.8       
234   1103 Sarah Mccalley              Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:26:54.4 0:27:04.0  8:40  US      58.3       
235   1128 John Vapensky               Evanston             IL    M      49  0:26:55.0 0:29:11.4  8:40  US      53.9       
236   1312 William Brown               Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:26:57.4 0:30:25.3  8:41  US      48.0       
237   707  Elijah Winterton            Palm Bay             FL    M      14  0:26:57.9 0:27:08.9  8:41  US      50.3       
238   1316 Julian Mayorga              Miami                FL    M      18  0:26:58.5 0:27:35.4  8:41  US      47.6       
239   575  Mark Babin                  Crestview            FL    M      68  0:26:58.6 0:30:00.1  8:41  US      63.2       
240   1081 Laura Bell                  Indialantic          FL    F      23  0:26:59.0 0:28:01.3  8:42  US      54.6       
241   1144 Robin Potter                Satellite Beach      FL    F      51  0:26:59.4 0:27:28.7  8:42  US      61.8       
242   201  N. Nazareno                 Melbourne            FL    M      10  0:26:59.5 0:27:23.5  8:42  US      56.9       
243   936  B. Orcutt                   Palm Bay             FL    F      8   0:26:59.6 0:27:22.6  8:42  US                 
244   577  V. Zes                      Grover               MO    F      9   0:27:00.6 0:27:38.8  8:42  US                 
245   938  Tim Orcutt                  Palm Bay             FL    M      42  0:27:02.0 0:27:25.3  8:43  US      50.8       
246   1436 Danielle Grozan             Indiatlantic         FL    F      35  0:27:02.7 0:27:49.0  8:43  US      54.8       
247   1072 Lawrence Kraska             Parkland             FL    M      57  0:27:03.0 0:27:12.4  8:43  US      57.2       
248   526  Elynn Lebron                Wilmington           VT    F      51  0:27:05.4 0:29:06.7  8:44  US      61.5       
249   1336 Daniel winkelmann           Malabar              FL    M      15  0:27:05.4 0:30:40.7  8:44  US      49.1       
250   1391 Annalei Davis               Melbourne            FL    F      22  0:27:07.3 0:29:25.7  8:44  US      54.3       
251   200  A. Nazareno                 Melbourne            FL    F      8   0:27:07.3 0:27:31.8  8:44  US                 
252   197  Austin Hosey                Melbourne Beach      FL    M      18  0:27:08.0 0:28:45.3  8:44  US      47.4       
253   870  A. Grammar                  Brandon              MS    M      9   0:27:11.3 0:27:14.0  8:46  US                 
254   1469 Sean Callahan               Melbourne            FL    M      47  0:27:12.4 0:28:36.1  8:46  US      52.4       
255   1105 London Burke                Satellite Beach      FL    F      15  0:27:13.9 0:28:11.7  8:46  US      56.9       
256   1462 Marnie Boles                Indiatlantic         FL    F      34  0:27:15.3 0:28:29.8  8:47  US      54.3       
257   1205 Noel Rodriguez              Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:27:15.7 0:28:16.5  8:47  US      47.1       
258   859  Chas Herington              Melbourne            FL    M      65  0:27:16.1 0:28:12.8  8:47  US      60.8       
259   203  Darren Nazareno             Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:27:16.2 0:27:40.3  8:47  US      54.5       
260   141  Kelly Anderson              Cape Coral           FL    F      46  0:27:16.3 0:27:26.9  8:47  US      58.0       
261   1188 Dallas Peck                 Palm Bay             FL    M      35  0:27:17.5 0:28:24.1  8:48  US      47.8       
262   1076 C. Edwards                  Saint Cloud          FL    F      12  0:27:17.6 0:27:52.3  8:48  US      60.1       
263   1106 Eric Burke                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      51  0:27:18.1 0:28:16.9  8:48  US      54.0       
264   28   Chris Spensley              Indiatlantic         FL    M      56  0:27:18.5 0:27:59.4  8:48  US      56.1       
265   586  Kirk Horne                  Melbourne            FL    M      64  0:27:20.3 0:27:40.8  8:48  US      60.1       
266   498  Vince Marano                Indialantic          FL    M      43  0:27:21.6 0:27:46.8  8:49  US      50.6       
267   734  Emily Naghdi                Deland               FL    F      25  0:27:24.0 0:27:45.6  8:50  US      53.8       
268   323  Chris Kehayias              Melbourne            FL    M      43  0:27:24.3 0:27:43.9  8:50  US      50.5       
269   886  Stuart Macdonald            Melbourne            FL    M      63  0:27:25.0 0:28:58.4  8:50  US      59.5       
270   396  Christena Callahan          Indialantic          FL    F      42  0:27:25.7 0:28:30.3  8:50  US      55.8       
271   242  Byron Lewis                 West Melbourne       FL    M      36  0:27:25.8 0:30:14.2  8:50  US      47.9       
272   1077 Shasta Edwards              Saint Cloud          FL    F      43  0:27:26.7 0:28:01.0  8:51  US      56.2       
273   366  John Fricano                Rockledge            FL    M      68  0:27:28.9 0:27:35.9  8:51  US      62.0       
274   868  Alyssa Buchanan             Palm Bay             FL    F      35  0:27:29.1 0:27:53.1  8:51  US      54.0       
275   622  Meagan Marasco              Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:27:30.2 0:28:13.5  8:52  US      53.6       
276   296  Jessica Couch               Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:27:30.5 0:28:26.7  8:52  US      54.3       
277   755  C. Mckernan                 Fairfax              VA    F      10  0:27:33.5 0:27:36.7  8:53  US      62.6       
278   393  Tim Muth                    Satellite Beach      FL    M      67  0:27:34.7 0:27:54.6  8:53  US      61.3       
279   222  Ryan Smith                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      30  0:27:39.7 0:29:06.3  8:55  US      46.5       
280   708  Jonas Winterton             Palm Bay             FL    M      16  0:27:39.8 0:27:54.5  8:55  US      47.4       
281   460  Amanda Wittebort            Gainesville          FL    F      30  0:27:40.1 0:28:12.3  8:55  US      53.2       
282   223  Anne Macdonald              Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      28  0:27:40.4 0:29:06.3  8:55  US      53.2       
283   556  Katie Fleming               Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:27:41.1 0:28:03.3  8:55  US      58.3       
284   98   Lee Krause                  Indialantic          FL    M      60  0:27:42.4 0:27:54.0  8:56  US      57.3       
285   130  Nicole Huau                 Saint Petersburg     FL    F      47  0:27:44.3 0:27:55.1  8:56  US      57.6       
286   244  Stephanie Carraway          Indialantic          FL    F      53  0:27:44.7 0:30:20.2  8:56  US      61.5       
287   1243 N. Taylor                   Melbourne            FL    M      11  0:27:44.8 0:27:48.5  8:56  US      53.2       
288   1384 James Trayers               Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:27:45.5 0:27:48.0  8:57  US      50.6       
289   834  Reagan Henry                Melbourne            FL    F      17  0:27:47.6 0:28:55.6  8:57  US      53.8       
290   239  Robert Hughes               Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:27:48.8 0:30:02.5  8:58  US      46.9       
291   1226 Jay Frank                   Indialantic          FL    M      42  0:27:50.1 0:27:57.2  8:58  US      49.3       
292   1225 L. Frank                    Indialantic          FL    F      10  0:27:50.8 0:27:57.4  8:58  US      61.9       
293   750  Amy Gilbride                Melbourne Beach      FL    F      29  0:27:50.9 0:28:19.2  8:58  US      52.9       
294   1446 Zeth James                  Melbourne Beach      FL    M      41  0:27:51.7 0:27:56.0  8:59  US      48.9       
295   23   Lori Karlin                 Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:27:53.5 0:28:07.2  8:59  US      52.8       
296   969  Pria Westerman              Satellite Beach      FL    F      19  0:27:53.8 0:28:22.2  8:59  US      52.8       
297   325  Kyle Schadler               North Adams          MA    M      44  0:27:53.8 0:29:43.1  8:59  US      50.0       
298   316  Ben Cervelloni              Greensboro           NC    M      22  0:27:58.6 0:29:12.5  9:01  US      45.9       
299   150  Koren Ross                  Clarksville          MD    F      45  0:28:00.9 0:28:21.4  9:02  US      56.0       
300   1142 Kelsey Fleming              Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:28:02.2 0:29:46.8  9:02  US      52.6       
301   1294 Austin Roberts              Melbourne            FL    M      22  0:28:02.6 0:28:09.2  9:02  US      45.8       
302   1092 Courtney Taft               Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:28:02.8 0:28:26.4  9:02  US      52.5       
303   1351 Angel L Seda Jr.            Port Saint Lucie     FL    M      40  0:28:02.9 0:29:06.2  9:02  US      48.3       
304   851  Jon Cavanaugh               Tulsa                OK    M      43  0:28:04.5 0:28:49.8  9:03  US      49.3       
305   1009 Randy Hines                 Grant                FL    M      51  0:28:04.7 0:28:42.5  9:03  US      52.5       
306   912  Adam Dumont                 Melbourne            FL    M      27  0:28:07.0 0:29:47.9  9:03  US      45.7       
307   155  Dede Dietrich               Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:28:07.8 0:28:23.4  9:04  US      59.9       
308   576  Michelle Babin              Crestview            FL    F      69  0:28:09.8 0:31:12.3  9:04  US      73.7       
309   986  Jamie Mageau                Melbourne            FL    M      50  0:28:10.1 0:28:31.3  9:04  US      51.9       
310   1500 J. Mirda                    Indiatlantic         FL    M      8   0:28:10.2 0:30:07.2  9:04  US                 
311   1497 S. Mirda                    Indiatlantic         FL    F      12  0:28:10.3 0:30:07.1  9:05  US      58.3       
312   151  Tom Obryan                  Palm Bay             FL    M      68  0:28:11.5 0:28:23.7  9:05  US      60.5       
313   1115 Colleen Anderson            Satellite Beach      FL    F      40  0:28:11.9 0:29:00.3  9:05  US      53.7       
314   383  William Mason               Melbourne            FL    M      59  0:28:12.3 0:28:34.5  9:05  US      55.8       
315   1425 M. Casler                   Melbourne            FL    M      12  0:28:15.2 0:28:31.6  9:06  US      50.5       
316   832  Michelle Au                 Merritt Island       FL    F      31  0:28:17.8 0:31:00.0  9:07  US      52.1       
317   425  Robin Dresner               Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:28:18.3 0:28:41.0  9:07  US      66.1       
318   968  Cole Westerman              Satellite Beach      FL    M      17  0:28:20.2 0:28:48.8  9:08  US      45.7       
319   1279 Eliza Randall               Satellite Beach      FL    F      24  0:28:20.8 0:29:30.8  9:08  US      52.0       
320   224  Jackson Bottomley           Longwood             FL    M      25  0:28:21.3 0:31:55.0  9:08  US      45.3       
321   1433 Gartrell Bowling            Rockville            MD    M      24  0:28:22.7 0:29:02.2  9:09  US      45.3       
322   1435 Ben Birdwell                Melbourne Beach      FL    M      13  0:28:23.3 0:29:02.5  9:09  US      48.8       
323   364  Kaitlyn Oconnor             Satellite Beach      FL    F      15  0:28:23.4 0:29:33.2  9:09  US      54.5       
324   517  Patrick Koster              Palm Bay             FL    M      50  0:28:25.9 0:29:36.9  9:10  US      51.4       
325   390  Brian Bridenbecker          Palm Bay             FL    M      45  0:28:25.9 0:29:24.2  9:10  US      49.4       
326   164  Erin Cobb                   Satellite Beach      FL    F      42  0:28:27.2 0:28:40.4  9:10  US      53.8       
327   738  Karen Monahan               Melbourne            FL    F      69  0:28:31.4 0:28:50.1  9:11  US      72.8       
328   1364 Amy Jagdmann                Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:28:32.0 0:30:26.3  9:12  US      52.7       
329   1215 Shushana Vignier            Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:28:32.8 0:28:35.5  9:12  US      53.7       
330   340  Tyler Free                  Tampa                FL    M      32  0:28:33.8 0:29:25.2  9:12  US      45.1       
331   826  Emily Rockman               Melbourne            FL    F      27  0:28:36.0 0:32:34.7  9:13  US      51.5       
332   1054 Alexander Salazar           Melbourne            FL    M      27  0:28:36.3 0:29:23.2  9:13  US      44.9       
333   286  A. Armstrong                Melbourne            FL    F      10  0:28:37.3 0:29:57.3  9:13  US      60.3       
334   1472 Sandy Shafer                Indiatlantic         FL    F      61  0:28:37.7 0:29:16.8  9:13  US      65.4       
335   1408 Jeremy Barreto              Palm Bay             FL    M      42  0:28:38.3 0:28:58.4  9:14  US      48.0       
336   161  K. Cobb                     Satellite Beach      FL    F      12  0:28:39.8 0:28:51.3  9:14  US      57.3       
337   17   Kelly Piterski              Henrico              VA    F      28  0:28:40.9 0:28:55.8  9:14  US      51.4       
338   166  M. Kapatoes                 Melbourne            FL    F      12  0:28:41.4 0:29:04.6  9:15  US      57.2       
339   1418 Saul Torres                 Palm Bay             FL    M      25  0:28:44.7 0:32:26.1  9:16  US      44.7       
340   1361 Rosario Kavanaugh           Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:28:45.6 0:29:01.6  9:16  US      59.3       
341   1454 Jenifer Robbins             Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:28:45.8 0:29:36.9  9:16  US      51.7       
342   866  Cathy Johnson               Rockledge            FL    F      49  0:28:47.3 0:29:20.1  9:16  US      56.7       
343   797  Nicole Papinchak            West Melbourne       FL    F      38  0:28:49.1 0:31:18.8  9:17  US      52.0       
344   872  Gerry Therrien              Malabar              FL    M      62  0:28:51.2 0:29:52.6  9:18  US      56.0       
345   199  Jennifer Byrnes             Melbourne Beach      FL    F      46  0:28:51.7 0:30:28.9  9:18  US      54.8       
346   343  Dawn Gregor                 Melbourne Beach      FL    F      54  0:28:55.5 0:29:16.9  9:19  US      59.6       
347   711  Ally Baumhover              Melbourne            FL    F      21  0:28:59.0 0:29:35.7  9:20  US      50.8       
348   1062 Daniel Zes                  Wildwood             MO    M      41  0:28:59.7 0:29:39.6  9:20  US      47.0       
349   939  Susan Orcutt                Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:28:59.9 0:30:20.8  9:20  US      52.8       
350   1024 Eduardo Defreitas           Melbourne Beach      FL    M      42  0:29:00.2 0:29:37.0  9:21  US      47.4       
351   730  Angel Lopez De Victoria     Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:29:03.4 0:30:15.7  9:22  US      46.9       
352   302  Kaedin Delaney              Satellite Beach      FL    M      13  0:29:05.2 0:29:34.9  9:22  US      47.7       
353   1093 Layman Franklin             Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:29:06.2 0:31:46.5  9:23  US      47.2       
354   1184 Esther Newton               Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:29:07.2 0:32:07.4  9:23  US      51.3       
355   930  Emree Snyder                Satellite Beach      FL    F      20  0:29:07.3 0:30:27.4  9:23  US      50.6       
356   433  Melissa Villmow             Cary                 NC    F      32  0:29:07.4 0:29:28.1  9:23  US      50.6       
357   805  Alicia Baker                Palm Bay             FL    F      41  0:29:08.1 0:30:18.0  9:23  US      52.2       
358   565  Kevin O'Brien               Lutz                 FL    M      54  0:29:09.9 0:32:31.0  9:24  US      51.7       
359   804  Cristina Burgos             Palm Bay             FL    F      22  0:29:10.0 0:30:18.7  9:24  US      50.5       
360   566  Audrey O'Brien              Lutz                 FL    F      53  0:29:10.7 0:32:30.2  9:24  US      58.4       
361   1386 Cecelia Nardone             Indiatlantic         FL    F      13  0:29:11.4 0:29:46.9  9:24  US      55.0       
362   172  Erica Pechart               West Melbourne       FL    F      42  0:29:11.6 0:30:58.4  9:24  US      52.5       
363   426  Ariana Dresner              Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:29:13.8 0:29:37.0  9:25  US      50.4       
364   652  Elizabeth Wengel            Melbourne Beach      FL    F      16  0:29:17.3 0:29:44.5  9:26  US      52.0       
365   1003 Louis Deal                  Melbourne            FL    M      19  0:29:19.8 0:30:34.6  9:27  US      43.8       
366   1339 timothy winkelmann          Malabar              FL    M      59  0:29:20.9 0:32:59.4  9:27  US      53.6       
367   1445 Rick Buck                   Melbourne Beach      FL    M      51  0:29:25.1 0:29:58.4  9:29  US      50.1       
368   1274 Abigail Turner              Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:29:27.3 0:31:28.0  9:29  US      50.0       
369   465  Sean Townsend               Texarkana            TX    M      23  0:29:30.4 0:29:57.7  9:30  US      43.5       
370   617  Joshua Koester              Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:29:31.3 0:30:01.7  9:31  US      45.2       
371   1334 Jake Repperger              Melbourne            FL    M      19  0:29:32.2 0:30:07.0  9:31  US      43.5       
372   665  Daniel Hastry               Melbourne            FL    M      34  0:29:34.5 0:30:41.6  9:32  US      43.9       
373   208  Isaac Adjetey               Silver Spring        MD    M      35  0:29:37.0 0:30:05.0  9:32  US      44.1       
374   681  Kate Jarvis                 Satellite Beach      FL    F      32  0:29:41.0 0:30:04.3  9:34  US      49.7       
375   1102 Aidan Mccalley              Melbourne            FL    M      17  0:29:41.5 0:29:50.7  9:34  US      43.6       
376   1244 Eduardo Honesko             Melbourne            FL    M      17  0:29:42.8 0:30:18.0  9:34  US      43.6       
377   332  Allison Black               Scott Depot          WV    F      36  0:29:45.1 0:30:36.7  9:35  US      50.0       
378   908  Stephanie Thron             Satellite Beach      FL    F      39  0:29:46.0 0:30:33.7  9:35  US      50.6       
379   906  E. Thron                    Satellite Beach      FL    F      9   0:29:46.1 0:30:33.9  9:35  US                 
380   899  Stefanie Childs             Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:29:46.3 0:32:23.3  9:35  US      49.5       
381   907  Nicholas Thron              Satellite Beach      FL    M      44  0:29:48.1 0:30:36.4  9:36  US      46.8       
382   514  Andrew Hahn                 Bellevue             NE    M      32  0:29:52.8 0:32:09.9  9:38  US      43.1       
383   363  Terrence Oconnor            Satellite Beach      FL    M      45  0:29:53.5 0:31:07.2  9:38  US      47.0       
384   1067 Jason Bucci                 Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:29:56.3 0:33:38.2  9:39  US      46.9       
385   772  Thomas Pangonis             Sebastian            FL    M      67  0:29:56.5 0:33:20.5  9:39  US      56.4       
386   335  B. Neal                     Melbourne            FL    F      11  0:29:59.3 0:31:22.1  9:40  US      56.0       
387   995  Mckinley Stephens           Melbourne Beach      FL    F      21  0:30:01.7 0:30:18.8  9:40  US      49.1       
388   1455 X. Waite                    Miami                FL    M      12  0:30:01.9 0:31:29.5  9:40  US      47.5       
389   1458 Amy Bauschlicer             Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:30:03.7 0:31:25.2  9:41  US      49.2       
390   1470 Philip Hull                 Laguna Beach         CA    M      34  0:30:04.2 0:33:43.9  9:41  US      43.2       
391   334  Emma Neal                   Melbourne            FL    F      16  0:30:05.3 0:31:23.8  9:42  US      50.6       
392   882  Justin Yntema               Palm Bay             FL    M      27  0:30:06.4 0:31:24.1  9:42  US      42.7       
393   748  Russell Frydryck            Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:30:08.3 0:30:40.3  9:43  US      53.1       
394   855  Cynthia Ordonez-Libertino   Sebastian            FL    F      41  0:30:09.9 0:31:26.0  9:43  US      50.4       
395   462  Jeanne Abbott               Reddick              FL    F      62  0:30:09.9 0:30:20.5  9:43  US      62.8       
396   324  Joel Skinner                Cocoa                FL    M      36  0:30:12.2 0:32:21.4  9:44  US      43.5       
397   1087 S. Hargreaves               Melbourne            FL    M      10  0:30:17.1 0:31:29.0  9:45  US      50.7       
398   1088 Catherine Hargreaves        Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:30:17.3 0:31:29.1  9:45  US      49.1       
399   1223 Miranda Rogulski            Palm Bay             FL    F      23  0:30:20.3 0:32:35.5  9:46  US      48.6       
400   154  Duane Dietrich              Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:30:21.4 0:30:37.5  9:47  US      50.5       
401   905  Sekai Lindsay               Palm Bay             FL    M      24  0:30:22.0 0:32:34.2  9:47  US      42.3       
402   643  Kristina Larizadeh          Indialantic          FL    F      35  0:30:22.8 0:33:31.1  9:47  US      48.8       
403   1456 Oliver Waite                Miami                FL    M      52  0:30:23.2 0:31:36.1  9:47  US      48.9       
404   79   Adam Cronan                 Melbourne            FL    M      34  0:30:23.3 0:32:00.3  9:47  US      42.7       
405   812  John Lanham                 Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:30:23.8 0:31:21.2  9:47  US      47.7       
406   1147 Scott Schoenly              Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:30:24.1 0:31:49.4  9:48  US      49.6       
407   827  Lauren Mullen               Gainesville          FL    F      27  0:30:24.3 0:33:32.2  9:48  US      48.5       
408   243  Pierce Carraway             Indialantic          FL    M      17  0:30:25.1 0:33:00.8  9:48  US      42.6       
409   911  Alli Nevin                  Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:30:26.5 0:31:30.5  9:48  US      53.0       
410   767  Michelle Henderson          Viera                FL    F      51  0:30:29.8 0:33:27.0  9:49  US      54.7       
411   754  M. Mckernan                 Fairfax              VA    M      6   0:30:30.3 0:31:32.7  9:50  US                 
412   759  Brennan Mckernan            Fairfax              VA    M      47  0:30:31.7 0:31:33.1  9:50  US      46.7       
413   97   Marlee Krause               Indialantic          FL    F      19  0:30:33.8 0:30:46.2  9:51  US      48.2       
414   74   Allison Magill              Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:30:36.4 0:34:39.3  9:52  US      48.8       
415   152  Robert Conlon Jr.           Coral Springs        FL    M      44  0:30:38.5 0:32:44.6  9:52  US      45.5       
416   395  Chris Callahan              Indialantic          FL    M      44  0:30:40.4 0:31:46.0  9:53  US      45.5       
417   394  R. Callahan                 Indialantic          FL    F      11  0:30:40.7 0:31:46.5  9:53  US      54.8       
418   198  Tim Byrnes                  Melbourne Beach      FL    M      55  0:30:41.2 0:32:18.2  9:53  US      49.6       
419   506  Matt Summers                jacksonville         FL    M      37  0:30:45.1 0:35:21.8  9:54  US      43.0       
420   1143 Joseph Hacker               Satellite Beach      FL    M      52  0:30:45.7 0:31:16.1  9:55  US      48.3       
421   124  Heather Menzie              Palm Bay             FL    F      41  0:30:46.8 0:32:54.8  9:55  US      49.4       
422   1280 Christopher Smuck           Melbourne            FL    M      20  0:30:47.2 0:32:01.4  9:55  US      41.7       
423   931  Lawson Christensen          Satellite Beach      FL    M      21  0:30:48.6 0:32:08.5  9:55  US      41.7       
424   1360 Katrina Neill               Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:30:52.0 0:33:39.7  9:57  US      52.9       
425   702  Cori Fisher                 Melbourne            FL    F      23  0:30:53.4 0:33:38.1  9:57  US      47.7       
426   1241 William Pauley              Canton               GA    M      35  0:30:59.0 0:34:33.6  9:59  US      42.1       
427   1498 P. Mirda                    Indiatlantic         FL    F      10  0:30:59.7 0:33:45.3  9:59  US      55.7       
428   795  Cailin Buchanan             Melbourne            FL    F      15  0:31:00.2 0:33:24.9  9:59  US      49.9       
429   1038 Michael Foy                 Smyrna               GA    M      49  0:31:00.8 0:31:09.8  9:59  US      46.8       
430   1403 R. Confreda                 Melbourne            FL    F      11  0:31:00.8 0:34:05.1  9:59  US      54.2       
431   1406 Jeffery Gibson              Melbourne            FL    M      26  0:31:00.9 0:32:00.5  9:59  US      41.4       
432   105  Daphna Krause               Indialantic          FL    F      23  0:31:02.9 0:31:14.0  10:00 US      47.5       
433   542  T. Mckeon                   Melbourne            FL    M      9   0:31:03.3 0:33:20.0  10:00 US                 
434   765  Ryan Henderson              Rockledge            FL    M      17  0:31:05.8 0:31:33.2  10:01 US      41.6       
435   644  Chris Auerbach              Eugene               OR    M      38  0:31:06.8 0:32:35.9  10:01 US      42.9       
436   727  Tanner Hart                 Sebastian            FL    M      16  0:31:07.1 0:31:20.7  10:01 US      42.2       
437   715  Debra Scougall              Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:31:08.5 0:33:12.7  10:02 US      52.9       
438   883  Carol Jean Vosburgh         Saint Petersburg     FL    F      76  0:31:09.4 0:31:22.5  10:02 US      73.8       
439   1299 Andrew Newman               Palm Bay             FL    M      42  0:31:09.9 0:33:24.7  10:02 US      44.1       
440   714  Daniel Scougall             Melbourne            FL    M      19  0:31:10.2 0:33:12.5  10:02 US      41.2       
441   1388 Stanley Kowalski            Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:31:13.5 0:34:20.1  10:03 US      47.6       
442   29   Casandra Flores             Vero Beach           FL    F      43  0:31:15.4 0:31:52.2  10:04 US      49.4       
443   1402 Erika Hodges                Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:31:16.8 0:34:21.2  10:05 US      51.0       
444   512  Rick Lievano                Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      52  0:31:20.6 0:32:31.9  10:06 US      47.4       
445   78   Rikki Grace                 Palm Bay             FL    F      24  0:31:20.9 0:32:12.5  10:06 US      47.0       
446   655  R. Kain                     Palm Bay             FL    M      12  0:31:21.5 0:35:53.4  10:06 US      45.5       
447   999  David Smithson              Deltona              FL    M      32  0:31:24.3 0:33:20.7  10:07 US      41.0       
448   651  Katilyn Wengel              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      14  0:31:24.3 0:32:42.0  10:07 US      50.2       
449   543  Thomas McKeon               Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:31:25.3 0:35:33.3  10:07 US      43.7       
450   873  Austin Dunbar               Land O'lakes         FL    M      20  0:31:25.8 0:33:35.7  10:07 US      40.9       
451   1313 Alexandria Jensen           Tampa                FL    F      31  0:31:25.9 0:34:54.2  10:08 US      46.9       
452   874  Brandy Stromberg            Land O'lakes         FL    F      42  0:31:26.8 0:33:37.9  10:08 US      48.7       
453   470  Chris Ickert                Tega Cay             SC    M      50  0:31:27.4 0:32:22.1  10:08 US      46.5       
454   654  Wendi Wengel                Melbourne Beach      FL    F      37  0:31:28.1 0:32:45.5  10:08 US      47.5       
455   650  L. Wengel                   Melbourne Beach      FL    F      10  0:31:28.2 0:32:45.3  10:08 US      54.8       
456   19   E. Young                    Charleston           SC    M      10  0:31:32.3 0:31:57.4  10:10 US      48.7       
457   559  Elaina Melgar               Charleston           SC    F      19  0:31:33.6 0:31:58.7  10:10 US      46.7       
458   950  Katie Brister               Milwaukee            WI    F      26  0:31:34.6 0:35:23.9  10:10 US      46.7       
459   949  David Brister               Searcy               AR    M      25  0:31:34.7 0:35:23.7  10:10 US      40.7       
460   1441 Jonelle Plahuta             Melbourne Beach      FL    F      20  0:31:35.0 0:32:38.1  10:10 US      46.6       
461   1247 Scott Solar                 Maitland             FL    M      28  0:31:36.3 0:32:38.3  10:11 US      40.7       
462   1477 Josh Fischer                Satellite Beach      FL    M      16  0:31:39.1 0:34:04.0  10:12 US      41.4       
463   1073 T. Zes                      Grover               MO    M      7   0:31:40.7 0:32:18.1  10:12 US                 
464   315  J. Watson                   Palm Bay             FL    M      12  0:31:40.7 0:32:37.9  10:12 US      45.0       
465   1295 Jackie Mason                Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:31:40.9 0:33:43.2  10:12 US      48.3       
466   1219 Theresa Taylor              Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:31:40.9 0:32:00.4  10:12 US      47.5       
467   1112 Caroline Scott              Indialantic          FL    F      16  0:31:41.0 0:34:04.8  10:12 US      48.0       
468   687  Karley Mills                Melbourne            FL    F      22  0:31:41.4 0:34:25.4  10:12 US      46.5       
469   1060 M. Zes                      Wildwood             MO    M      7   0:31:41.8 0:32:18.4  10:13 US                 
470   22   Bruce Snyder                Cocoa                FL    M      73  0:31:42.4 0:32:32.5  10:13 US      57.2       
471   235  P. Wolff                    Satellite Beach      FL    F      12  0:31:46.7 0:34:22.1  10:14 US      51.7       
472   854  Judith Ordonez              Orlando              FL    F      44  0:31:47.0 0:33:03.4  10:14 US      48.9       
473   1145 Ethan Potter                Satellite Beach      FL    M      20  0:31:47.6 0:32:18.5  10:14 US      40.4       
474   1400 Kevin Caron                 Cocoa                FL    M      54  0:31:47.9 0:35:48.0  10:15 US      47.4       
475   25   Andrea Karlin               Melbourne            FL    F      58  0:31:48.0 0:32:07.4  10:15 US      56.8       
476   1389 Brad Stover                 Melbourne            FL    M      58  0:31:48.6 0:33:31.1  10:15 US      49.0       
477   1395 Alan Marquez                Palm Bay             FL    M      47  0:31:49.1 0:33:23.0  10:15 US      44.8       
478   958  L. Wilhelm                  Palm Bay             FL    M      8   0:31:49.4 0:35:02.1  10:15 US                 
479   782  Jose Rosa                   Palm Bay             FL    M      52  0:31:49.5 0:32:17.5  10:15 US      46.7       
480   1138 Jack Bullock                Palm Bay             FL    M      34  0:31:55.4 0:34:03.1  10:17 US      40.7       
481   1139 Rachel Bullock              Palm Bay             FL    F      33  0:31:56.2 0:34:03.2  10:17 US      46.2       
482   1084 William Abbott              Johns Creek          GA    M      14  0:31:58.9 0:35:04.1  10:18 US      42.4       
483   481  Cael Hagy                   Melbourne            FL    M      15  0:31:59.1 0:32:51.9  10:18 US      41.6       
484   480  Teya Hagy                   Melbourne            FL    F      17  0:32:00.3 0:32:52.6  10:19 US      46.8       
485   373  Carlton Ray                 Washington           DC    M      63  0:32:03.3 0:34:16.8  10:20 US      50.9       
486   482  Dustin Hagy                 Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:32:07.9 0:32:59.9  10:21 US      43.7       
487   858  Danny Pham                  Omaha                NE    M      35  0:32:10.9 0:34:43.4  10:22 US      40.6       
488   901  Tyler Raettig               Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:32:10.9 0:34:04.6  10:22 US      39.9       
489   1431 Stephanie Boucree           Carlsbad             CA    F      40  0:32:12.4 0:32:42.8  10:22 US      47.0       
490   1035 A. Alvarez                  Melbourne            FL    M      9   0:32:13.6 0:32:49.1  10:23 US                 
491   1220 L. Garcia                   Melbourne Beach      FL    M      7   0:32:14.0 0:34:37.0  10:23 US                 
492   104  Martin Singer               Indialantic          FL    M      23  0:32:14.0 0:32:25.2  10:23 US      39.9       
493   1222 Martin Garcia               Melbourne Beach      FL    M      42  0:32:15.5 0:34:38.3  10:23 US      42.6       
494   360  Roger Hackenberg            Titusville           FL    M      61  0:32:15.6 0:33:06.0  10:24 US      49.6       
495   856  Carrielle Sedersten         Omaha                NE    F      32  0:32:18.0 0:34:50.2  10:24 US      45.7       
496   1119 Jesse Vargas                Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      34  0:32:21.4 0:33:15.8  10:25 US      40.1       
497   1214 S. Vignier                  Palm Bay             FL    F      11  0:32:22.0 0:32:23.9  10:26 US      51.9       
498   1430 Rich Chapman                West Melbourne       FL    M      49  0:32:22.4 0:32:59.1  10:26 US      44.8       
499   233  Christine Ghilain           Atlanta              GA    F      35  0:32:24.1 0:35:11.3  10:26 US      45.8       
500   520  Claudia Young               Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:32:24.3 0:36:40.6  10:26 US      52.6       
501   717  A. Eggers                   Melbourne            FL    F      11  0:32:24.5 0:33:32.2  10:26 US      51.8       
502   719  Jennifer Eggers             Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:32:25.0 0:33:34.7  10:27 US      48.4       
503   352  Haley Beigh                 Clermont             FL    F      14  0:32:25.5 0:32:43.1  10:27 US      48.6       
504   142  Avery Johnson               Rockledge            FL    F      15  0:32:25.9 0:32:43.7  10:27 US      47.7       
505   806  Natalia Weaver              Titusville           FL    F      17  0:32:27.7 0:34:33.3  10:27 US      46.1       
506   1246 Robert Hails                Melbourne            FL    M      63  0:32:28.0 0:33:28.2  10:27 US      50.2       
507   1468 Patrice Mothion             West Melbourne       FL    M      65  0:32:28.4 0:35:30.4  10:28 US      51.1       
508   1401 Casandra Calvino            Indiatlantic         FL    F      60  0:32:29.9 0:32:33.5  10:28 US      56.9       
509   382  Tara Dorn                   Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:32:32.8 0:33:21.8  10:29 US      48.6       
510   527  Michael Heath               Melbourne            FL    M      25  0:32:33.9 0:35:37.7  10:29 US      39.5       
511   959  H. Wilhelm                  Palm Bay             FL    M      12  0:32:35.6 0:35:51.9  10:30 US      43.8       
512   884  Michelle Smith              Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      50  0:32:37.2 0:35:52.3  10:30 US      50.5       
513   1021 Tonya Wondolowski           Titusville           FL    F      48  0:32:40.2 0:33:49.8  10:31 US      49.4       
514   1030 Nancy Hoffman               Merritt Island       FL    F      59  0:32:43.0 0:34:24.3  10:32 US      55.8       
515   34   Stanley Combs               Hixson               TN    M      59  0:32:46.5 0:36:23.6  10:33 US      48.0       
516   102  Theresa Hoszowski           Indialantic          FL    F      38  0:32:46.9 0:34:41.8  10:34 US      45.7       
517   1    Alison Patro                Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:32:47.5 0:34:05.6  10:34 US      45.0       
518   1042 Angela Oliver               Palm Bay             FL    F      27  0:32:47.5 0:33:25.1  10:34 US      44.9       
519   43   Natalie Marie Dow           Greenwood Village    CO    F      22  0:32:49.9 0:35:01.7  10:35 US      44.9       
520   466  Katherine Lorenztownsend    Malabar              FL    F      61  0:32:51.1 0:33:22.6  10:35 US      57.0       
521   1025 Sean Smith                  Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:32:51.7 0:34:21.8  10:35 US      40.6       
522   1305 Bryan Strom                 Melbourne Beach      FL    M      45  0:32:52.7 0:33:35.9  10:35 US      42.7       
523   1413 Jennifer Torres             Palm Bay             FL    F      22  0:32:52.8 0:36:35.1  10:35 US      44.8       
524   952  Meredith Basso              Indialantic          FL    F      39  0:32:53.0 0:33:36.1  10:36 US      45.8       
525   83   Nicole Kee                  Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      40  0:32:53.8 0:36:09.3  10:36 US      46.0       
526   44   Katherine Dow               Greenwood Village    CO    F      54  0:32:55.3 0:35:07.6  10:36 US      52.3       
527   319  Kayla Mellace               Palm Bay             FL    F      26  0:32:57.0 0:33:50.1  10:37 US      44.7       
528   1341 Kimberly Johnson            Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:32:57.9 0:33:59.0  10:37 US      49.5       
529   920  Shawn Mack                  Cocoa                FL    M      27  0:32:58.2 0:34:26.1  10:37 US      39.0       
530   825  Nathan Hove                 Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:33:00.3 0:36:59.5  10:38 US      38.9       
531   1407 Melissa Rodriguez           Melbourne            FL    F      23  0:33:00.4 0:34:00.8  10:38 US      44.6       
532   728  Kristin Tougas              Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:33:00.8 0:36:02.0  10:38 US      49.4       
533   729  Lauren Esposito             Melbourne            FL    F      24  0:33:01.4 0:36:02.0  10:38 US      44.6       
534   863  Rachel Bowen                Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:33:01.6 0:34:02.1  10:38 US      47.5       
535   1491 Daniel Walsh                Melbourne Beach      FL    M      41  0:33:03.9 0:35:30.0  10:39 US      41.2       
536   683  Adam Riedesel               Melbourne            FL    M      24  0:33:05.4 0:35:03.0  10:40 US      38.8       
537   1394 Leala Dunn                  Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:33:05.9 0:35:51.9  10:40 US      45.1       
538   447  Greg Turner                 Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:33:07.1 0:35:21.4  10:40 US      46.7       
539   803  Mackenzie Carr              Satellite Beach      FL    F      17  0:33:09.6 0:34:58.8  10:41 US      45.1       
540   1266 Lexi Haddix                 Melbourne            FL    F      19  0:33:11.4 0:34:18.1  10:41 US      44.4       
541   1460 J. Costa                    Palm Bay             FL    M      12  0:33:12.8 0:33:26.6  10:42 US      43.0       
542   591  Geof Levine                 Knightdale           NC    M      46  0:33:13.4 0:36:18.0  10:42 US      42.6       
543   1227 C. Broline                  Malabar              FL    M      11  0:33:15.6 0:36:03.2  10:43 US      44.4       
544   167  Ivan Fernandez              Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:33:15.9 0:34:15.9  10:43 US      38.6       
545   1152 Barbara Bond                Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:33:16.7 0:35:26.3  10:43 US      46.7       
546   372  Kellie Stewart              Washington           DC    F      52  0:33:17.0 0:35:31.2  10:43 US      50.6       
547   553  Sydnee Gantz                Melbourne            FL    F      24  0:33:18.5 0:35:09.8  10:44 US      44.2       
548   6    Paul Allen                  Orlando              FL    M      52  0:33:19.9 0:35:41.3  10:44 US      44.6       
549   1306 Michael Mccarthy            Satellite Beach      FL    M      16  0:33:20.3 0:36:03.3  10:44 US      39.3       
550   1053 Kathleen Dobozy             Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:33:20.7 0:34:09.2  10:44 US      56.8       
551   932  Mccauley Christensen        Satellite Beach      FL    F      17  0:33:20.7 0:36:03.9  10:44 US      44.9       
552   541  Maureen James               Melbourne            FL    F      60  0:33:21.8 0:33:46.7  10:45 US      55.5       
553   802  Dorit Goldstein             Satellite Beach      FL    F      16  0:33:22.2 0:35:11.7  10:45 US      45.6       
554   1311 Tyler Palmer                Palm Bay             FL    M      27  0:33:23.4 0:36:15.7  10:45 US      38.5       
555   731  Julian Lopez De Victoria    Melbourne            FL    M      14  0:33:25.5 0:34:36.6  10:46 US      40.5       
556   822  Mary Koob                   Palm Bay             FL    F      51  0:33:25.7 0:35:14.4  10:46 US      49.9       
557   869  Octavius Moffett            Palm Bay             FL    M      37  0:33:29.9 0:35:12.0  10:47 US      39.5       
558   996  Myles Stephens              Melbourne Beach      FL    M      23  0:33:30.6 0:33:47.5  10:48 US      38.3       
559   474  Angie Croxton               Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:33:31.7 0:37:04.8  10:48 US      47.2       
560   464  Benjamin Dobie              Stanstead            HRT   M      40  0:33:32.1 0:36:34.8  10:48 GB      40.4       
561   1457 Whitney Waite               Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:33:32.8 0:35:00.2  10:48 US      49.1       
562   146  Tadd Hale                   Palm Bay             FL    M      36  0:33:33.1 0:35:07.8  10:48 US      39.2       
563   919  L. Wallace                  Melbourne            FL    M      11  0:33:33.9 0:34:33.5  10:49 US      44.0       
564   1296 Kate Spong                  Palm Bay             FL    F      28  0:33:34.1 0:37:13.1  10:49 US      43.9       
565   918  Christi Woodson             Melbourne            FL    F      25  0:33:35.2 0:34:33.7  10:49 US      43.9       
566   606  Melissa Illera              Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:33:35.4 0:37:17.8  10:49 US      47.1       
567   605  Bella Carper                Melbourne            FL    F      17  0:33:35.5 0:37:17.6  10:49 US      44.6       
568   917  Gabrielle Woodson           Melbourne            FL    F      22  0:33:35.6 0:34:33.9  10:49 US      43.9       
569   1286 A. Broline                  Malabar              FL    M      9   0:33:36.4 0:36:24.4  10:50 US                 
570   1489 Kelly Rubick                Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:33:37.2 0:36:59.7  10:50 US      44.1       
571   1490 Kimberly Rathbun            Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:33:37.5 0:37:00.7  10:50 US      47.0       
572   356  Melissa Dion-Beckett        Jensen Beach         FL    F      36  0:33:38.9 0:35:27.7  10:50 US      44.2       
573   1049 Donna Evans                 Palm Bay             FL    F      60  0:33:39.7 0:36:29.1  10:51 US      55.0       
574   361  Katie Wilson                West Melbourne       FL    F      40  0:33:45.8 0:34:35.0  10:53 US      44.8       
575   1424 Steven Sanelli              Orlando              FL    M      37  0:33:45.9 0:38:52.4  10:53 US      39.2       
576   355  T. Beckett                  Jensen Beach         FL    M      11  0:33:46.4 0:35:36.6  10:53 US      43.7       
577   573  Derek Willand               Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:33:49.8 0:34:16.3  10:54 US      38.2       
578   347  Joshua Wood                 West Melbourne       FL    M      35  0:33:52.5 0:35:13.3  10:55 US      38.5       
579   1396 Alyssa Marquez              Palm Bay             FL    F      13  0:33:53.5 0:34:18.0  10:55 US      47.4       
580   138  Finn Bennett                Melbourne            FL    M      14  0:33:57.0 0:36:45.4  10:56 US      39.9       
581   1317 Piter Mayorga               Miami                FL    M      56  0:33:58.4 0:35:00.0  10:57 US      45.1       
582   387  J. Bridenbecker             Palm Bay             FL    M      8   0:33:59.2 0:34:12.7  10:57 US                 
583   732  Angel G. Lopez De Victoria  Melbourne            FL    M      16  0:33:59.2 0:35:12.7  10:57 US      38.6       
584   1151 Lisa Berman                 Leadville            CO    F      40  0:33:59.8 0:36:09.2  10:57 US      44.5       
585   821  Frank Landy                 Palm Bay             FL    M      55  0:34:01.0 0:36:00.6  10:57 US      44.7       
586   1224 Rob Rogulski                Palm Bay             FL    M      50  0:34:02.2 0:36:16.7  10:58 US      42.9       
587   477  John Ballard                Davie                FL    M      28  0:34:03.1 0:38:23.2  10:58 US      37.7       
588   1381 John Blackstone             Indiatlantic         FL    M      45  0:34:04.3 0:36:41.4  10:58 US      41.2       
589   1483 A. Dixon                    Melbourne            FL    F      6   0:34:07.9 0:36:10.3  11:00 US                 
590   1183 Aiden Lavite                Melbourne            FL    M      16  0:34:09.3 0:35:01.5  11:00 US      38.4       
591   1158 Antoinette Burwell          Melbourne            FL    F      16  0:34:09.3 0:35:02.1  11:00 US      44.6       
592   836  Virginia Henry              Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:34:13.9 0:35:23.1  11:02 US      48.2       
593   261  Victoria Risner             Durham               NC    F      23  0:34:14.8 0:38:47.4  11:02 US      43.0       
594   159  Clark Risner                Cascade              CO    M      53  0:34:15.4 0:38:48.6  11:02 US      43.7       
595   997  Shawn Stephens              Melbourne Beach      FL    M      47  0:34:15.9 0:34:31.8  11:02 US      41.6       
596   548  Kaitlyn Thewes              Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:34:16.3 0:35:08.6  11:02 US      43.0       
597   196  Vanessa Boone               Palm Bay             FL    F      37  0:34:19.0 0:36:07.5  11:03 US      43.5       
598   195  Brock Dion                  Palm Bay             FL    M      13  0:34:19.1 0:36:09.3  11:03 US      40.4       
599   127  Michael Rodgers             Palm Bay             FL    M      14  0:34:22.3 0:36:53.5  11:04 US      39.4       
600   1428 Adele Burney                Apopka               FL    F      51  0:34:23.4 0:36:26.2  11:05 US      48.5       
601   733  Melba Lopez De Victoria     Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:34:23.6 0:35:37.2  11:05 US      44.0       
602   700  Carol Poynter               Louisville           CO    F      60  0:34:24.3 0:36:24.7  11:05 US      53.8       
603   775  Janelle Scenti              Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:34:26.8 0:35:17.2  11:06 US      42.8       
604   780  Mckenzie Mcdonald           Indialantic          FL    F      29  0:34:28.2 0:34:54.8  11:06 US      42.7       
605   288  Grace Spivak                Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:34:28.4 0:35:06.1  11:06 US      42.9       
606   1130 Maura Burgreen              Indialantic          FL    F      39  0:34:31.4 0:35:39.2  11:07 US      43.6       
607   601  Glenn Webb                  Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:34:32.0 0:35:12.0  11:07 US      44.4       
608   1190 Patricia Folsom             Palm Bay             FL    F      65  0:34:32.8 0:35:06.5  11:08 US      57.0       
609   227  Sara Watson                 Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:34:33.2 0:35:55.7  11:08 US      45.0       
610   1010 Teresa Hines                Grant                FL    F      53  0:34:34.9 0:35:56.9  11:08 US      49.3       
611   549  Erin Alvarado               West Melbourne       FL    F      27  0:34:36.2 0:36:52.3  11:09 US      42.6       
612   177  Nichole Warren              Cocoa                FL    F      47  0:34:37.0 0:35:44.6  11:09 US      46.1       
613   107  William Moro                Titusville           FL    M      51  0:34:40.7 0:36:36.0  11:10 US      42.5       
614   649  Maria Dishaw                Satellite Beach      FL    F      51  0:34:40.9 0:36:13.1  11:10 US      48.1       
615   648  Jeff Towne                  Rockledge            FL    M      55  0:34:41.7 0:36:13.3  11:11 US      43.9       
616   818  Chip Seifert                Satellite Beach      FL    M      53  0:34:42.2 0:38:00.1  11:11 US      43.1       
617   596  D. Pechart                  Melbourne            FL    F      12  0:34:49.7 0:36:42.9  11:13 US      47.1       
618   430  Mark Vojtek                 Melbourne            FL    M      65  0:34:53.6 0:38:00.3  11:14 US      47.5       
619   1055 Samantha Furukawa           Melbourne            FL    F      26  0:34:55.2 0:35:44.5  11:15 US      42.2       
620   1212 Liz Schroetke               Tampa                FL    F      62  0:34:57.9 0:36:56.9  11:16 US      54.2       
621   317  Stephanie Cervelloni        Greensboro           NC    F      66  0:34:58.5 0:36:22.5  11:16 US      57.0       
622   1438 Laura Segrera               Saint Petersburg     FL    F      43  0:35:00.4 0:35:46.5  11:17 US      44.1       
623   1439 Evelyn Moldal               Saint Petersburg     FL    F      44  0:35:00.5 0:35:47.6  11:17 US      44.4       
624   1248 Stephen Parraga             Sebastian            FL    M      23  0:35:05.5 0:35:05.5  11:18 US      36.6       
625   429  Kim Mcgreevey               Nesconset            NY    F      52  0:35:05.7 0:36:15.8  11:18 US      48.0       
626   180  Heather Talley              Palm Bay             FL    F      36  0:35:06.2 0:35:50.9  11:18 US      42.4       
627   830  Dana Scholtz                Indialantic          FL    F      34  0:35:06.9 0:38:16.4  11:19 US      42.1       
628   974  Kazi Murr                   Sebring              FL    F      43  0:35:08.7 0:37:37.7  11:19 US      43.9       
629   973  Nancy Murr                  Okeechobee           FL    F      65  0:35:09.5 0:37:37.6  11:19 US      56.0       
630   1098 Erin Trauger                Indialantic          FL    F      44  0:35:10.6 0:35:23.7  11:20 US      44.2       
631   388  S. Bridenbecker             Palm Bay             FL    F      12  0:35:11.6 0:36:07.0  11:20 US      46.6       
632   72   Flo Smith                   Boyne City           MI    F      61  0:35:14.1 0:37:29.0  11:21 US      53.1       
633   1096 M. Trauger                  Indialantic          FL    M      7   0:35:14.4 0:35:21.9  11:21 US                 
634   817  Lauren Seifert              Satellite Beach      FL    F      21  0:35:14.4 0:38:32.9  11:21 US      41.8       
635   1097 Jim Trauger                 Indialantic          FL    M      46  0:35:14.6 0:35:22.0  11:21 US      40.1       
636   495  Sydney Smith                Saint Cloud          FL    F      23  0:35:15.2 0:38:06.4  11:21 US      41.8       
637   178  Angela Leeds                Titusville           FL    F      51  0:35:15.7 0:36:22.7  11:21 US      47.3       
638   778  Ria Boley                   Palm Bay             FL    F      59  0:35:17.4 0:40:40.8  11:22 US      51.8       
639   212  Jennifer Odom               West Melbourne       FL    F      36  0:35:17.8 0:38:06.0  11:22 US      42.1       
640   1150 Vincent Guzman              Melbourne            FL    M      41  0:35:20.0 0:38:10.8  11:23 US      38.6       
641   747  Nancy Frydryck              Melbourne            FL    F      27  0:35:22.6 0:35:54.7  11:24 US      41.6       
642   967  Anonymous Participant                                  M      41  0:35:22.6 0:37:15.5  11:24 US      38.5       
643   699  Paul Spearman               Cincinnati           OH    M      62  0:35:25.8 0:36:29.5  11:25 US      45.6       
644   54   Charlie Cangianelli         Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:35:28.0 0:35:40.1  11:25 US      36.2       
645   377  Kevin Terry                 Palm Bay             FL    M      45  0:35:28.2 0:38:30.2  11:25 US      39.6       
646   55   Susan Cangianelli           Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:35:28.6 0:35:41.2  11:26 US      41.5       
647   24   Eric Karlin                 Melbourne            FL    M      58  0:35:33.4 0:35:52.4  11:27 US      43.9       
648   1254 Nicholas Mcgriff            Palm Bay             FL    M      38  0:35:33.8 0:37:16.3  11:27 US      37.5       
649   933  Melissa Christensen         Satellite Beach      FL    F      49  0:35:34.3 0:38:15.6  11:27 US      45.9       
650   339  Molissa Free                Tampa                FL    F      34  0:35:35.5 0:36:28.9  11:28 US      41.6       
651   486  Melissa Cundey              Bradenton            FL    F      32  0:35:37.8 0:36:17.5  11:29 US      41.4       
652   706  Hollimarie Montijo          Palm Bay             FL    F      44  0:35:41.0 0:36:20.6  11:30 US      43.6       
653   1091 Mark Weber                  Melbourne            FL    M      65  0:35:46.5 0:37:46.4  11:31 US      46.4       
654   389  Eileen Bridenbecker         Palm Bay             FL    F      39  0:35:47.8 0:36:45.1  11:32 US      42.0       
655   1340 Jett Johnson                Melbourne            FL    M      18  0:35:48.7 0:36:50.4  11:32 US      35.9       
656   1206 Quentin Cunningham          Palm Bay             FL    M      39  0:35:50.1 0:37:14.3  11:33 US      37.5       
657   497  D. Marano                   Indialantic          FL    M      10  0:35:50.8 0:37:02.6  11:33 US      42.9       
658   245  T. Nelson                   Melbourne            FL    M      9   0:35:51.6 0:37:25.8  11:33 US                 
659   500  Meghan Marano               Indialantic          FL    F      42  0:35:52.3 0:37:04.0  11:33 US      42.7       
660   147  Whitney Hale                Palm Bay             FL    F      35  0:35:53.7 0:37:28.3  11:34 US      41.3       
661   1104 Kerry Narvaez               Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:35:54.1 0:39:27.6  11:34 US      44.9       
662   113  Kristin Watson              Palm Bay             FL    F      39  0:35:54.2 0:36:51.9  11:34 US      41.9       
663   518  Jenny Miranda               Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:35:54.7 0:40:11.0  11:34 US      42.7       
664   246  K. Nelson                   Melbourne            FL    F      12  0:35:55.5 0:37:29.5  11:34 US      45.7       
665   232  Shawn Dixon                 Cleveland            OH    M      23  0:35:56.0 0:37:11.6  11:34 US      35.8       
666   1300 Tina Descovich              Indialantic          FL    F      47  0:35:57.4 0:38:39.1  11:35 US      44.4       
667   1031 C. Morgan                   Indialantic          FL    M      6   0:35:57.9 0:38:17.3  11:35 US                 
668   1167 Laã«Titia Mckernan        Fairfax              VA    F      44  0:35:58.1 0:37:13.8  11:35 US      43.2       
669   1496 Kristin Mirda               Indiatlantic         FL    F      41  0:36:00.3 0:40:07.2  11:36 US      42.3       
670   176  Jacquie Baker               Cocoa                FL    F      46  0:36:03.3 0:37:08.9  11:37 US      43.9       
671   1032 Kimmie Morgan               Indialantic          FL    F      44  0:36:03.3 0:38:22.6  11:37 US      43.1       
672   1473 Sydney Wetzel               Satellite Beach      FL    F      29  0:36:06.0 0:37:16.2  11:38 US      40.8       
673   524  Terez Lebron                Wilmington           VT    F      26  0:36:07.5 0:38:08.1  11:38 US      40.8       
674   525  John Lebron                 Wilmington           VT    M      61  0:36:07.7 0:38:10.3  11:38 US      44.3       
675   1237 A. Liparini                 Indialantic          FL    F      7   0:36:08.3 0:40:19.9  11:38 US                 
676   252  Elizabeth Wall              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      50  0:36:08.4 0:37:32.5  11:38 US      45.6       
677   1161 Nicole Greer                Melbourne            FL    F      27  0:36:09.1 0:37:42.6  11:39 US      40.8       
678   77   Shantel Champion            Palm Bay             FL    F      34  0:36:11.7 0:41:13.5  11:39 US      40.9       
679   1262 Kara Dunne                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      57  0:36:12.1 0:37:16.1  11:40 US      49.3       
680   1375 Stein John                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      61  0:36:13.6 0:39:52.6  11:40 US      44.2       
681   1264 Robert Dunne                Satellite Beach      FL    M      58  0:36:14.3 0:37:19.3  11:40 US      43.0       
682   1191 Tashara Lively              Grant                FL    F      43  0:36:15.3 0:39:31.0  11:41 US      42.6       
683   915  Peter Fischel               Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:36:17.2 0:37:45.1  11:41 US      40.6       
684   1015 John Tidwell                Buford               GA    M      53  0:36:18.4 0:36:38.9  11:42 US      41.2       
685   1392 Bethany Davis               Melbourne            FL    F      20  0:36:19.1 0:38:37.8  11:42 US      40.6       
686   760  Arielle Fears               Melbourne Beach      FL    F      19  0:36:21.6 0:39:52.7  11:43 US      40.5       
687   762  Mike Fears                  Melbourne Beach      FL    M      47  0:36:27.6 0:39:59.1  11:45 US      39.1       
688   1045 J. Mills                    Melbourne            FL    M      7   0:36:28.0 0:40:23.6  11:45 US                 
689   701  David Gilchrist             Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:36:28.2 0:38:25.0  11:45 US      43.9       
690   1044 Kevin Mills                 Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:36:28.3 0:40:23.4  11:45 US      36.6       
691   810  Amy Sherlock                Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:36:28.8 0:39:00.4  11:45 US      41.5       
692   761  Anne Fears                  Melbourne Beach      FL    F      46  0:36:28.9 0:39:59.0  11:45 US      43.4       
693   1136 Ryan Greer                  Melbourne            FL    M      33  0:36:29.2 0:38:04.8  11:45 US      35.4       
694   1046 Lisa Mills                  Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:36:29.6 0:40:23.8  11:45 US      41.5       
695   857  Katie Rallo                 Indialantic          FL    F      38  0:36:30.4 0:40:00.1  11:46 US      41.0       
696   505  Linda Haywood               jacksonville         FL    F      60  0:36:31.6 0:41:01.6  11:46 US      50.6       
697   1218 Kelly Semenko               Rockledge            FL    F      44  0:36:31.9 0:37:19.8  11:46 US      42.6       
698   1217 Tammy Karr                  Rockledge            FL    F      48  0:36:31.9 0:37:19.7  11:46 US      44.2       
699   1459 Annmarie Waite              Melbourne            FL    F      58  0:36:32.3 0:37:45.3  11:46 US      49.4       
700   833  K Reily Zaiser              Indialantic          FL    F      26  0:36:32.8 0:41:01.7  11:46 US      40.3       
701   1207 Chris Sturgill              Monroe               OH    M      27  0:36:32.8 0:36:54.4  11:46 US      35.2       
702   1261 Patti Switzer               INDIALANTIC          FL    F      57  0:36:33.5 0:41:01.9  11:46 US      48.8       
703   483  Lindsay Inger               Phoenixville         PA    F      44  0:36:34.7 0:39:10.9  11:47 US      42.5       
704   114  Jessica Ritter              Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      40  0:36:41.4 0:39:56.8  11:49 US      41.2       
705   815  Sarah Feilinger             Palm Bay             FL    F      17  0:36:42.2 0:37:26.7  11:49 US      40.8       
706   675  Brooke Slis                 Palm Bay             FL    F      17  0:36:42.7 0:37:26.9  11:49 US      40.8       
707   903  Ellen Dash                  Merritt Island       FL    F      61  0:36:43.0 0:40:14.7  11:50 US      51.0       
708   128  Vicky Mederos-Rodgers       Palm Bay             FL    F      48  0:36:43.1 0:39:13.7  11:50 US      43.9       
709   640  Elena Reinecke              Palm Bay             FL    F      18  0:36:43.7 0:37:27.2  11:50 US      40.3       
710   988  Matthew Malavasic           Melbourne            FL    M      34  0:36:46.1 0:41:29.6  11:51 US      35.3       
711   333  H. Neal                     Stuart               FL    F      9   0:36:48.1 0:38:07.4  11:51 US                 
712   1292 Daniel Cameron              Malabar              FL    M      57  0:36:48.5 0:41:27.8  11:51 US      42.0       
713   336  Heather Neal                Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:36:48.6 0:38:07.4  11:51 US      42.2       
714   507  Nikki Summers               jacksonville         FL    F      31  0:36:52.1 0:41:29.8  11:52 US      40.0       
715   1284 K. Patel                    Rockledge            FL    F      9   0:36:53.7 0:38:58.7  11:53 US                 
716   1499 B. Mirda                    Indiatlantic         FL    M      6   0:36:57.0 0:42:00.6  11:54 US                 
717   421  Kim Hargrove                Palm Bay             FL    F      56  0:36:58.1 0:39:52.8  11:54 US      47.7       
718   1263 Connor Dunne                Satellite Beach      FL    M      22  0:36:58.4 0:38:03.7  11:55 US      34.8       
719   112  Mark Watson                 Palm Bay             FL    M      39  0:36:58.4 0:38:33.1  11:55 US      36.3       
720   603  Juan Illera                 Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:37:01.0 0:40:48.6  11:55 US      41.8       
721   595  Samantha Kervin             Palm Bay             FL    F      13  0:37:03.5 0:37:21.7  11:56 US      43.4       
722   758  Clarisse Mckernan           Fairfax              VA    F      18  0:37:05.5 0:38:18.6  11:57 US      39.9       
723   1008 Ashley Hannum               Palm Bay             FL    F      37  0:37:07.0 0:38:35.4  11:57 US      40.2       
724   1333 Hannah Anderson             Oviedo               FL    F      18  0:37:07.0 0:37:42.1  11:57 US      39.9       
725   774  Chris Scenti                Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:37:07.4 0:37:57.2  11:57 US      35.4       
726   406  Elisabeth Harris            Manhattan            IL    F      28  0:37:07.7 0:37:58.1  11:58 US      39.7       
727   891  I. Sweitzer                 Apopka               FL    M      7   0:37:14.3 0:39:00.9  12:00 US                 
728   892  Natalie Lichtigfeld         Apopka               FL    F      46  0:37:14.7 0:39:00.5  12:00 US      42.5       
729   1382 Bekah Crews                 Indiatlantic         FL    F      19  0:37:15.7 0:39:51.3  12:00 US      39.5       
730   1265 Kailey Dunne                Satellite Beach      FL    F      19  0:37:16.1 0:37:16.1  12:00 US      39.5       
731   951  Elena Lee                   Melbourne            FL    F      27  0:37:19.5 0:40:28.1  12:01 US      39.5       
732   1064 Melanie Williams            Orlando              FL    F      31  0:37:21.6 0:39:12.7  12:02 US      39.4       
733   850  Bella Cavanaugh             Tulsa                OK    F      18  0:37:22.1 0:38:10.2  12:02 US      39.6       
734   682  Matilda Godbold             Melbourne            FL    F      25  0:37:22.6 0:39:18.5  12:02 US      39.4       
735   809  Donnie Martin               Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:37:23.1 0:39:53.7  12:02 US      37.3       
736   808  S. Martin                   Melbourne            FL    F      8   0:37:23.1 0:39:53.4  12:02 US                 
737   256  Jennifer Staton             Satellite Beach      FL    F      32  0:37:24.0 0:40:53.7  12:03 US      39.4       
738   545  I. Pejic                    Melbourne            FL    F      10  0:37:24.2 0:38:30.4  12:03 US      46.1       
739   544  Viktor Pejic                Melbourne            FL    M      43  0:37:25.6 0:38:31.2  12:03 US      37.0       
740   1416 Saul Torres                 Palm Bay             FL    M      54  0:37:32.1 0:41:14.9  12:05 US      40.2       
741   1007 Thomas Chaves               Norristown           PA    M      58  0:37:32.1 0:39:05.5  12:05 US      41.6       
742   59   K. Sickler                  Melbourne            FL    F      9   0:37:36.6 0:38:12.6  12:07 US                 
743   902  Agata Kuzniar               Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:37:37.6 0:39:31.2  12:07 US      39.7       
744   948  Shannon Stroman             Melbourne Beach      FL    F      30  0:37:37.7 0:41:42.4  12:07 US      39.2       
745   1058 Marissa Shumate             Palm Bay             FL    F      19  0:37:45.1 0:39:34.3  12:10 US      39.0       
746   247  Marnie Davis                Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:37:47.3 0:40:52.2  12:10 US      42.3       
747   1432 Julia Nevin                 Melbourne            FL    F      13  0:37:47.7 0:38:51.8  12:10 US      42.5       
748   633  Denee' Lichtenberg          Titusville           FL    F      18  0:37:48.0 0:40:45.9  12:10 US      39.2       
749   634  April Lichtenberg           Titusville           FL    F      41  0:37:48.2 0:40:46.2  12:11 US      40.3       
750   783  Jackie Rosa                 Palm Bay             FL    F      49  0:37:49.4 0:38:20.1  12:11 US      43.1       
751   1443 Jon Plahuta                 Melbourne Beach      FL    M      53  0:37:49.7 0:39:01.8  12:11 US      39.6       
752   1442 Hadley Plahuta              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      17  0:37:49.9 0:39:01.9  12:11 US      39.6       
753   678  Rob Yahney                  Tampa                FL    M      50  0:37:50.4 0:38:25.3  12:11 US      38.6       
754   614  Cameron Humes               Palm Bay             FL    M      29  0:37:51.4 0:42:18.0  12:12 US      33.9       
755   615  Amanda Humes                Palm Bay             FL    F      29  0:37:52.3 0:42:18.5  12:12 US      38.9       
756   285  Jenny Adams                 Naples               FL    F      38  0:37:52.6 0:39:14.8  12:12 US      39.6       
757   284  M. Adams                    Naples               FL    M      7   0:37:52.6 0:39:16.1  12:12 US                 
758   64   Stefanie Armstrong          Odessa               FL    F      36  0:37:52.7 0:41:25.6  12:12 US      39.2       
759   42   Rachel Hendricks            Brandon              FL    F      67  0:37:54.0 0:41:27.6  12:12 US      53.3       
760   41   Reggie Hendricks            Brandon              FL    M      62  0:37:56.0 0:41:28.9  12:13 US      42.6       
761   1164 Karen Sukolsky              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      66  0:37:59.2 0:40:51.1  12:14 US      52.5       
762   478  Alexandra Acosta            Fort Lauderdale      FL    F      28  0:37:59.7 0:42:19.5  12:14 US      38.8       
763   58   Matt Sickler                Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:38:00.7 0:38:36.6  12:15 US      37.0       
764   1037 Donna Radke                 Indialantic          FL    F      59  0:38:01.4 0:41:36.6  12:15 US      48.0       
765   1079 Rachel Costa                Palm Bay             FL    F      44  0:38:02.6 0:39:04.4  12:15 US      40.9       
766   807  Dakota Weaver               Titusville           FL    M      21  0:38:07.9 0:40:13.2  12:17 US      33.7       
767   876  Bill Stromberg              Valrico              FL    M      61  0:38:08.4 0:40:19.7  12:17 US      42.0       
768   240  Amy Dillon                  Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:38:08.6 0:41:14.6  12:17 US      42.8       
769   550  Michele Kline               Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:38:09.0 0:41:33.4  12:17 US      39.3       
770   322  Martha Stewart              Indialantic          FL    F      62  0:38:13.2 0:39:28.3  12:19 US      49.6       
771   337  Jim Schaeffer               Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:38:13.4 0:41:59.1  12:19 US      38.5       
772   111  Clarissa Leutz              Melbourne            FL    F      24  0:38:14.7 0:40:57.3  12:19 US      38.5       
773   185  Alyssa Wolf                 Palm Bay             FL    F      24  0:38:15.0 0:40:57.5  12:19 US      38.5       
774   613  Amanda Brezina              Melbourne            FL    F      23  0:38:16.5 0:39:11.7  12:20 US      38.5       
775   554  Tina Gantz                  Rockledge            FL    F      53  0:38:21.3 0:40:13.9  12:21 US      44.5       
776   989  Desirrae Hamilton           Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:38:22.0 0:43:06.0  12:21 US      38.4       
777   1258 Lynn Williams               Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:38:27.2 0:40:14.9  12:23 US      49.3       
778   1051 Keith Grice                 Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:38:27.8 0:39:49.1  12:23 US      40.2       
779   301  B. Delaney                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      11  0:38:27.9 0:39:21.0  12:23 US      43.7       
780   523  Sue Goss                    Palm Bay             FL    F      51  0:38:28.8 0:42:29.4  12:24 US      43.3       
781   1398 Joyce Gulyas                Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:38:32.2 0:39:37.2  12:25 US      42.8       
782   48   Kristie Krische             Melbourne            FL    F      60  0:38:33.6 0:40:15.2  12:25 US      48.0       
783   49   Torri Siegrist              Melbourne            FL    F      33  0:38:33.8 0:40:15.3  12:25 US      38.3       
784   647  Niko Dishaw                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      20  0:38:39.1 0:40:11.8  12:27 US      33.2       
785   413  Michelle Freeman            Rockledge            FL    F      54  0:38:42.1 0:41:41.2  12:28 US      44.5       
786   226  William Watson              Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:38:46.4 0:40:21.6  12:29 US      33.9       
787   207  I. Adjetey Jr.              Silver Spring        MD    M      6   0:38:48.1 0:39:16.8  12:30 US                 
788   893  Christy Stansifer           Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:38:48.2 0:40:32.7  12:30 US      42.5       
789   204  Christina Nazareno          Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:38:48.7 0:39:16.9  12:30 US      40.4       
790   391  Peter Subacz                Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:38:49.8 0:42:18.1  12:30 US      33.1       
791   768  Pam Etemesi                 Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:38:50.0 0:40:34.5  12:30 US      39.4       
792   165  Payton Kapatoes             Melbourne            FL    M      16  0:38:50.0 0:40:26.9  12:30 US      33.8       
793   751  Mary White                  Milwaukee            WI    F      64  0:38:50.2 0:41:09.3  12:30 US      50.1       
794   326  Matt Wrasmann               Palm Bay             FL    M      52  0:38:51.1 0:42:44.0  12:31 US      38.2       
795   140  Paul Szubielski             Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:38:55.0 0:41:52.6  12:32 US      38.8       
796   438  Stephanie Tenney            Palm Bay             FL    F      57  0:38:55.3 0:40:59.9  12:32 US      45.9       
797   437  Michael Tenney              Palm Bay             FL    M      59  0:38:55.6 0:41:00.3  12:32 US      40.4       
798   1352 Angel L Seda                Palm Bay             FL    M      62  0:39:01.1 0:40:03.4  12:34 US      41.4       
799   287  Mary-Faith Phillips         Melbourne            FL    F      60  0:39:03.0 0:39:44.9  12:35 US      47.4       
800   320  Megan Nettles-Allman        Palm Bay             FL    F      30  0:39:03.4 0:43:21.3  12:35 US      37.7       
801   318  Bailey Gaul                 Davenport            FL    F      32  0:39:03.8 0:41:47.0  12:35 US      37.8       
802   627  David Mcphee                Melbourne            FL    M      47  0:39:04.2 0:40:49.4  12:35 US      36.5       
803   628  Megan Holleran              Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:39:04.5 0:40:49.6  12:35 US      40.5       
804   293  Dominic Gallelli            Palm Bay             FL    M      24  0:39:09.3 0:42:12.0  12:37 US      32.8       
805   446  Maria Turner                Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:39:11.6 0:41:26.0  12:37 US      48.4       
806   786  Carley Sheppard             Patrick Afb          FL    F      29  0:39:12.0 0:43:26.5  12:38 US      37.6       
807   785  Preston Sheppard            Patrick AFB          FL    M      29  0:39:12.0 0:43:26.8  12:38 US      32.8       
808   303  Stacey Delaney              Satellite Beach      FL    F      47  0:39:19.2 0:40:12.9  12:40 US      40.6       
809   794  John Buchanan               Melbourne            FL    M      13  0:39:19.8 0:41:45.9  12:40 US      35.3       
810   237  Jennifer Wolff              Satellite Beach      FL    F      48  0:39:22.2 0:42:01.1  12:41 US      41.0       
811   1071 Kevin Troy                  Indialantic          FL    M      44  0:39:27.3 0:40:28.5  12:42 US      35.4       
812   1069 O. Troy                     Indialantic          FL    F      10  0:39:27.6 0:40:28.1  12:43 US      43.7       
813   1487 Dillon Benson               Melbourne            FL    M      17  0:39:35.4 0:40:36.6  12:45 US      32.7       
814   1146 Jillian Schoenly            Melbourne            FL    F      15  0:39:36.2 0:41:02.2  12:45 US      39.1       
815   228  April Hack                  Tipton               IN    F      29  0:39:36.2 0:41:44.3  12:45 US      37.2       
816   428  Marie Subacz                Woodbridge           VA    F      69  0:39:36.4 0:40:32.2  12:45 US      52.4       
817   1252 Luis Cantor                 Sebastian            FL    M      28  0:39:38.0 0:42:45.8  12:46 US      32.4       
818   47   Susan Funderburk            Arlington            VA    F      40  0:39:40.0 0:42:32.5  12:47 US      38.2       
819   170  Sandi Gough                 West Melbourne       FL    F      63  0:39:40.2 0:41:33.1  12:47 US      48.4       
820   424  Danielle Keath              Albany               LA    F      39  0:39:41.0 0:44:10.1  12:47 US      37.9       
821   890  Ryan Sweitzer               Apopka               FL    M      42  0:39:42.4 0:41:29.2  12:47 US      34.6       
822   115  L. Renfro                   Palm Bay             FL    F      11  0:39:48.5 0:42:23.0  12:49 US      42.2       
823   434  Megan Sutton                Winter Garden        FL    F      32  0:39:49.4 0:43:03.8  12:50 US      37.0       
824   116  Tori Renfro                 Palm Bay             FL    F      41  0:39:49.4 0:42:22.6  12:50 US      38.2       
825   1210 Kelley Nelmapius            Tampa                FL    F      32  0:39:50.4 0:41:48.6  12:50 US      37.0       
826   1211 Kegan Nelmapius             Tampa                FL    M      32  0:39:51.2 0:41:48.0  12:50 US      32.3       
827   1409 Gilberto Soto               Laredo               TX    M      60  0:39:51.8 0:40:10.3  12:50 US      39.8       
828   229  Becki Farley                Mulberry             IN    F      55  0:39:53.3 0:42:02.0  12:51 US      43.7       
829   1255 Lisa Filippetti             Palm Bay             FL    F      37  0:39:54.6 0:46:17.8  12:51 US      37.4       
830   31   Lisa Armstrong              Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:39:56.1 0:43:26.4  12:52 US      38.1       
831   493  Desiree Rodriguez Reynolds  Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:39:57.2 0:42:51.9  12:52 US      37.2       
832   1154 Katie Holland               Titusville           FL    F      29  0:39:58.5 0:42:48.7  12:52 US      36.9       
833   623  Autumn Blair                Tucson               AZ    F      32  0:39:59.0 0:44:17.0  12:53 US      36.9       
834   831  Diane Au                    Merritt Island       FL    F      56  0:40:09.8 0:42:52.3  12:56 US      43.9       
835   820  Scott Koob                  Palm Bay             FL    M      54  0:40:13.3 0:42:21.0  12:57 US      37.5       
836   443  Meagan Pomerleau            Titusville           FL    F      34  0:40:19.7 0:43:13.4  12:59 US      36.7       
837   998  Sarah Munzer                Deltona              FL    F      25  0:40:23.4 0:42:21.0  13:00 US      36.5       
838   791  Adam Blair                  Melbourne            FL    M      35  0:40:26.7 0:44:46.8  13:02 US      32.3       
839   511  Marissa Knight              Naples               FL    F      40  0:40:27.5 0:42:15.5  13:02 US      37.4       
840   624  Melissa Kluck               Tucson               AZ    F      43  0:40:27.7 0:44:45.8  13:02 US      38.1       
841   1231 Christine Gibbs             Satellite Beach      FL    F      43  0:40:29.1 0:44:03.9  13:02 US      38.1       
842   1234 S. Gibbs                    Satellite Beach      FL    M      6   0:40:29.4 0:44:04.8  13:02 US                 
843   510  D. Knight                   Naples               FL    M      8   0:40:29.5 0:42:17.9  13:02 US                 
844   1233 S. Gibbs                    Satellite Beach      FL    F      12  0:40:29.6 0:44:06.8  13:02 US      40.5       
845   1232 Justin Gibbs                Satellite Beach      FL    M      44  0:40:29.8 0:44:04.1  13:03 US      34.4       
846   646  Christiana Hanstein         Melbourne            FL    F      34  0:40:30.1 0:44:47.3  13:03 US      36.5       
847   346  Taylor White                Palm Bay             FL    F      27  0:40:30.8 0:45:21.8  13:03 US      36.4       
848   509  E. Knight                   Naples               FL    M      6   0:40:31.7 0:42:10.5  13:03 US                 
849   848  Konnor Cavanaugh            Tulsa                OK    M      14  0:40:34.0 0:41:20.2  13:04 US      33.4       
850   1197 Brandon Thompson            Palm Bay             FL    M      13  0:40:38.0 0:43:33.8  13:05 US      34.1       
851   852  Carmen Cavanaugh            Tulsa                OK    F      40  0:40:40.4 0:41:26.9  13:06 US      37.2       
852   1492 Taylor Quinn                Melbourne Beach      FL    M      31  0:40:41.6 0:43:08.1  13:06 US      31.6       
853   1114 Lea Malarae                 Cocoa                FL    F      39  0:40:42.1 0:44:34.7  13:07 US      37.0       
854   1113 Michael Malarae             Cocoa                FL    M      37  0:40:42.5 0:44:34.8  13:07 US      32.5       
855   1050 Sandra Sigman               Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:40:46.9 0:42:08.9  13:08 US      36.1       
856   898  Carolyn Kiss                Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:40:47.4 0:43:24.7  13:08 US      36.1       
857   1052 Wyn Grice                   Melbourne            FL    F      57  0:40:47.4 0:42:08.9  13:08 US      43.8       
858   367  Bryan Little                Melbourne            FL    M      34  0:40:51.2 0:44:50.2  13:09 US      31.8       
859   327  Tami Wrasmann               Palm Bay             FL    F      50  0:40:56.3 0:44:51.4  13:11 US      40.3       
860   259  David Barbosa               Melbourne Beach      FL    M      13  0:41:00.9 0:41:35.2  13:13 US      33.8       
861   1230 Jennifer Jones              Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:41:05.0 0:43:21.9  13:14 US      36.6       
862   225  Shelby Henderson            Melbourne            FL    F      25  0:41:11.3 0:44:47.8  13:16 US      35.8       
863   1074 J. Zes                      Grover               MO    F      10  0:41:12.5 0:41:52.1  13:16 US      41.9       
864   392  S. Kozak                    Melbourne            FL    M      11  0:41:12.7 0:43:20.3  13:16 US      35.8       
865   528  Tina Gavin                  Palm Bay             FL    F      48  0:41:16.1 0:44:59.3  13:17 US      39.1       
866   1448 N. James                    Palm Bay             FL    M      7   0:41:16.5 0:44:40.5  13:18 US                 
867   1447 A. James                    Palm Bay             FL    M      7   0:41:17.6 0:44:40.5  13:18 US                 
868   129  Maxine Puzio                Sweetwater           TN    F      64  0:41:17.8 0:41:18.8  13:18 US      47.1       
869   1427 Kaitlin Buchholz            Melbourne            FL    F      26  0:41:18.3 0:42:51.2  13:18 US      35.7       
870   348  Margaret James              Palm Bay             FL    F      40  0:41:18.3 0:44:40.5  13:18 US      36.6       
871   513  Krista Walters              Palm Bay             FL    F      26  0:41:19.1 0:42:51.5  13:18 US      35.7       
872   461  Anna Shavers                Gainesville          FL    F      30  0:41:21.0 0:41:52.9  13:19 US      35.6       
873   1155 Trish Talbot                Palm Bay             FL    F      33  0:41:21.6 0:43:02.0  13:19 US      35.7       
874   1156 Joy Talbot                  Palm Bay             FL    F      57  0:41:22.0 0:43:02.0  13:19 US      43.2       
875   1063 Lauren Zes                  Wildwood             MO    F      39  0:41:24.5 0:42:02.6  13:20 US      36.3       
876   1239 Ashley Liparini             Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      40  0:41:24.6 0:45:35.1  13:20 US      36.5       
877   709  Cherie Winterton            Palm Bay             FL    F      42  0:41:24.8 0:41:39.5  13:20 US      37.0       
878   410  Sarah Klein                 Elgin                IL    F      31  0:41:27.8 0:43:12.7  13:21 US      35.5       
879   963  Mariah Hilton               Palm Bay             FL    F      17  0:41:31.4 0:42:27.9  13:22 US      36.0       
880   260  Ardnas Defreitas            Melbourne Beach      FL    F      42  0:41:31.4 0:42:05.1  13:22 US      36.9       
881   1249 Juan Cantor                 Sebastian            FL    M      24  0:41:36.6 0:41:36.6  13:24 US      30.9       
882   345  Rebecca Lopez               Palm Bay             FL    F      30  0:41:40.3 0:46:31.4  13:25 US      35.4       
883   309  Rachel Jordan               Viera                FL    F      16  0:41:45.8 0:45:11.0  13:27 US      36.4       
884   310  Cindy Jordan                Viera                FL    F      51  0:41:48.6 0:45:10.4  13:28 US      39.9       
885   934  Jim Wartski                 Oviedo               FL    M      62  0:41:51.4 0:43:55.1  13:29 US      38.6       
886   308  Natalie Haarala             Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:42:03.3 0:46:05.3  13:33 US      43.4       
887   607  Gabby Finneman              Melbourne            FL    F      22  0:42:05.3 0:45:52.1  13:33 US      35.0       
888   504  Josh Goins                  Melbourne            FL    M      27  0:42:05.3 0:45:02.8  13:33 US      30.5       
889   608  Devin Illera                Melbourne            FL    M      22  0:42:05.4 0:45:52.0  13:33 US      30.5       
890   503  Edith Cremerius             Palm Bay             FL    F      29  0:42:07.0 0:45:03.0  13:34 US      35.0       
891   57   Q. Sickler                  Melbourne            FL    F      8   0:42:09.9 0:42:43.8  13:35 US                 
892   1016 S. Prevost                  Melbourne            FL    F      12  0:42:11.0 0:45:03.9  13:35 US      38.9       
893   1018 Brittany Prevost            Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:42:12.0 0:45:03.2  13:35 US      35.2       
894   1195 Julie Ferguson              Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:42:13.0 0:46:23.1  13:36 US      39.0       
895   1298 Jason McIntire              Melbourne            FL    M      47  0:42:13.3 0:46:23.3  13:36 US      33.8       
896   698  Julie Isom                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      45  0:42:14.7 0:46:23.9  13:36 US      37.1       
897   10   Joseph Klimczak             Saint Louis          MO    M      63  0:42:15.2 0:43:05.2  13:36 US      38.6       
898   1193 Zoey Post                   Melbourne            FL    F      24  0:42:20.3 0:45:35.9  13:38 US      34.8       
899   103  Tammy Brodhead              Cocoa                FL    F      54  0:42:24.2 0:46:24.6  13:39 US      40.6       
900   1348 Jake White                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      17  0:42:24.8 0:43:50.1  13:40 US      30.5       
901   294  Aleah Ataman                Palm Bay             FL    F      24  0:42:29.9 0:45:31.0  13:41 US      34.7       
902   956  Selene McCrackin            Friendswood          TX    F      39  0:42:32.0 0:45:56.5  13:42 US      35.4       
903   1140 Meggan Manns                Melbourne Beach      FL    F      37  0:42:34.1 0:44:10.3  13:43 US      35.1       
904   262  Jay Ottesen                 Palm Bay             FL    M      61  0:42:34.4 0:45:31.6  13:43 US      37.6       
905   964  Troy Hilton                 Palm Bay             FL    M      23  0:42:35.2 0:42:35.2  13:43 US      30.2       
906   1479 Bradley Pettingill          Melbourne            FL    M      27  0:42:35.9 0:43:18.9  13:43 US      30.2       
907   1236 J. Liparini                 Indialantic          FL    M      10  0:42:43.7 0:45:30.4  13:46 US      36.0       
908   60   Andrea Sickler              Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:42:52.5 0:43:25.5  13:48 US      36.0       
909   1347 Sam White                   Satellite Beach      FL    M      56  0:42:52.7 0:44:20.2  13:49 US      35.8       
910   51   Lillian Martinez            Melbourne            FL    F      21  0:43:11.8 0:44:51.5  13:55 US      34.1       
911   50   Madeline Martinez           Athens               GA    F      23  0:43:12.0 0:44:51.4  13:55 US      34.1       
912   412  Robert Sielski              Melbourne Beach      FL    M      79  0:43:13.5 0:45:23.6  13:55 US      46.9       
913   983  Rebecca Layton              Melbourne            FL    F      36  0:43:22.6 0:44:28.9  13:58 US      34.3       
914   221  Victoria Fenbers            Satellite Beach      FL    F      32  0:43:24.1 0:48:13.5  13:59 US      34.0       
915   220  Brian Fenbers               Satellite Beach      FL    M      40  0:43:24.3 0:48:13.7  13:59 US      31.2       
916   496  O. Marano                   Indialantic          FL    M      12  0:43:27.0 0:44:38.5  14:00 US      32.8       
917   1423 Cantor Milton               Sebastian            FL    M      63  0:43:27.3 0:44:46.5  14:00 US      37.5       
918   1068 L. Troy                     Indialantic          FL    F      8   0:43:41.1 0:44:40.7  14:04 US                 
919   1070 Brianne Brady               Indialantic          FL    F      21  0:43:41.2 0:44:40.8  14:04 US      33.7       
920   757  Louise Mckernan             Fairfax              VA    F      15  0:43:43.5 0:44:52.9  14:05 US      35.4       
921   1461 Robert Bitgood              Palm Bay             FL    M      13  0:43:46.2 0:44:37.4  14:06 US      31.7       
922   604  Gabriella Carper            Melbourne            FL    F      16  0:43:47.7 0:47:31.1  14:06 US      34.7       
923   599  Katie Odom                  Rockledge            FL    F      32  0:43:48.5 0:47:30.9  14:06 US      33.7       
924   1208 JACKIE HAUPT                Palm Bay             FL    F      27  0:43:50.6 0:49:10.6  14:07 US      33.6       
925   1453 E. Young                    Melbourne            FL    F      10  0:43:59.5 0:45:05.5  14:10 US      39.2       
926   1452 Robert Young                Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:43:59.9 0:45:06.2  14:10 US      31.7       
927   1086 Berch Abbott                Johns Creek          GA    M      49  0:44:05.1 0:47:08.8  14:12 US      32.9       
928   1082 A. Abbott                   Johns Creek          GA    F      10  0:44:05.2 0:47:08.8  14:12 US      39.1       
929   4    Jennifer Justiniano         Melbourne            FL    F      29  0:44:06.7 0:44:36.9  14:12 US      33.4       
930   824  Michael Rockman             Melbourne            FL    M      62  0:44:07.0 0:48:04.6  14:12 US      36.6       
931   3    E. Justiniano               Melbourne            FL    M      6   0:44:07.3 0:44:36.8  14:13 US                 
932   75   Deborah Mcgee               Melbourne            FL    F      58  0:44:08.9 0:44:38.2  14:13 US      40.9       
933   501  Mary Bare                   Melbourne            FL    F      75  0:44:19.0 0:45:04.8  14:16 US      51.1       
934   664  Lauren Herring              Indialantic          FL    F      22  0:44:19.8 0:46:54.5  14:17 US      33.2       
935   1314 Maggie King                 Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:44:25.9 0:46:59.9  14:19 US      33.9       
936   56   Jeffrey Turner              Palm Bay             FL    M      31  0:44:26.9 0:48:03.9  14:19 US      28.9       
937   1235 N. Liparini                 Indialantic          FL    M      5   0:44:36.4 0:49:40.0  14:22 US                 
938   1238 Daniel Liparini             Indialantic          FL    M      40  0:44:36.6 0:49:40.5  14:22 US      30.3       
939   20   Gary Carney                 Charleston           SC    M      70  0:44:40.4 0:45:05.9  14:23 US      39.0       
940   1141 Maureen Maurer              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      70  0:44:41.8 0:46:20.0  14:24 US      47.1       
941   638  Craig Daniels               West Melbourne       FL    M      41  0:44:45.5 0:47:27.4  14:25 US      30.5       
942   637  C. Daniels                  West Melbourne       FL    F      10  0:44:45.5 0:47:26.4  14:25 US      38.5       
943   914  Christie Williams           Gainesville          FL    F      38  0:44:47.8 0:46:38.6  14:26 US      33.4       
944   1202 E. Kohler                   Melbourne            FL    F      4   0:44:49.7 0:47:35.3  14:26 US                 
945   1172 Joseph Bratsch              Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:44:51.0 0:47:36.8  14:27 US      34.2       
946   1203 Mariah Kohler               Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:44:51.9 0:47:37.0  14:27 US      32.8       
947   695  James Isom                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      52  0:44:53.9 0:48:50.7  14:28 US      33.1       
948   311  Elizabeth Pietsch Olsen     Indialantic          FL    F      41  0:44:55.0 0:46:37.2  14:28 US      33.9       
949   312  Aubrey Olsen                Indialantic          FL    F      16  0:44:55.1 0:46:37.0  14:28 US      33.9       
950   571  Richard Volwiler            Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:45:04.8 0:47:43.6  14:31 US      35.5       
951   965  Tammy Hilton                Palm Bay             FL    F      50  0:45:21.4 0:46:15.1  14:36 US      36.3       
952   572  Laury Volwiler              Mount Vernon         WA    F      60  0:45:24.3 0:48:03.3  14:37 US      40.7       
953   1420 Sandra Orellana             Palm Bay             FL    F      59  0:45:30.0 0:49:17.5  14:39 US      40.1       
954   409  Simon Klein                 Elgin                IL    M      81  0:45:34.4 0:47:20.2  14:41 US      46.7       
955   557  Kristine Zes                Wildwood             MO    F      68  0:45:35.4 0:47:06.8  14:41 US      45.0       
956   558  Gregory Zes                 Saint Charles        MO    M      68  0:45:37.5 0:47:08.6  14:42 US      37.4       
957   139  Heather Bennett             Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:45:44.1 0:48:31.3  14:44 US      36.0       
958   1178 D. Yarbrough                Rockledge            FL    M      9   0:45:50.1 0:50:50.8  14:46 US                 
959   475  Renee Bernhard              Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:45:50.1 0:49:55.1  14:46 US      39.9       
960   736  Dionna Blackman             Palm Bay             FL    F      43  0:45:51.0 0:48:25.7  14:46 US      33.7       
961   1349 Abby White                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      15  0:45:52.2 0:47:20.7  14:46 US      33.8       
962   1198 Cynthia Thompson            Palm Bay             FL    F      44  0:45:59.7 0:48:55.3  14:49 US      33.8       
963   612  Lindsey Laskovich           Palm Bay             FL    F      27  0:46:14.3 0:51:07.3  14:53 US      31.9       
964   962  Alicia Hilton               Palm Bay             FL    F      15  0:46:16.3 0:47:13.0  14:54 US      33.5       
965   1350 Shari White                 Satellite Beach      FL    F      50  0:46:19.9 0:47:48.9  14:55 US      35.6       
966   587  Neil Sugarman               Viera                FL    M      63  0:46:20.3 0:48:33.4  14:55 US      35.2       
967   588  Erica Sugarman              Viera                FL    F      27  0:46:20.4 0:48:33.5  14:55 US      31.8       
968   616  Andrea Heller               Melbourne            FL    F      70  0:46:22.4 0:46:55.4  14:56 US      45.4       
969   1174 Michelle Bratsch            Cocoa                FL    F      37  0:46:37.3 0:49:22.5  15:01 US      32.0       
970   957  Cristina Quinn              West Melbourne       FL    F      52  0:46:39.6 0:48:05.5  15:02 US      36.1       
971   1175 K. Bratsch                  Rockledge            FL    F      3   0:46:45.3 0:49:22.9  15:03 US                 
972   1176 Joe Bratsch                 Rockledge            FL    M      32  0:46:45.4 0:49:22.7  15:03 US      27.6       
973   1209 Frank Gibson                Melbourne Beach      FL    M      82  0:46:45.9 0:48:50.5  15:04 US      46.7       
974   270  Shae Lee Albright           Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:46:49.5 0:48:09.5  15:05 US      36.0       
975   1426 Milo Casler                 Melbourne            FL    M      14  0:46:49.9 0:47:06.0  15:05 US      28.9       
976   264  Leroy Kemper                Melbourne            FL    M      50  0:46:53.1 0:48:09.2  15:06 US      31.2       
977   145  Leslie Rotgers              Rockledge            FL    F      49  0:46:53.2 0:48:10.1  15:06 US      34.8       
978   236  Mike Wolff                  Satellite Beach      FL    M      48  0:46:55.2 0:49:35.1  15:07 US      30.7       
979   13   Gary Faiga                  Cocoa                FL    M      67  0:46:55.8 0:50:16.7  15:07 US      36.0       
980   14   Jann Faiga                  Cocoa                FL    F      58  0:46:56.3 0:50:16.6  15:07 US      38.5       
981   1367 Ethan Rice                  Indiatlantic         FL    M      18  0:46:57.4 0:48:19.0  15:07 US      27.4       
982   842  M. Harden                   Palm Bay             FL    F      12  0:46:57.6 0:48:39.1  15:07 US      35.0       
983   1318 Melissa Elguera             Washington           DC    F      31  0:47:06.2 0:50:31.6  15:10 US      31.3       
984   338  Sarah Jane                  Tampa                FL    F      61  0:47:13.5 0:48:06.7  15:13 US      39.6       
985   935  Donna Wartski               Oviedo               FL    F      61  0:47:14.1 0:49:17.7  15:13 US      39.6       
986   853  Elisha Gould                Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:47:14.4 0:51:09.6  15:13 US      31.7       
987   592  Sarah Vititoe               Brooklyn             NY    F      26  0:47:15.2 0:49:03.4  15:13 US      31.2       
988   569  Amy Dailey                  Gettysburg           PA    F      46  0:47:16.5 0:49:36.4  15:13 US      33.5       
989   693  M. Cameron                  Melbourne            FL    M      11  0:47:20.8 0:49:21.8  15:15 US      31.2       
990   811  Mary Gould                  Allen                TX    F      67  0:47:20.8 0:51:16.0  15:15 US      42.7       
991   692  M. Cameron                  Melbourne            FL    M      9   0:47:21.0 0:49:21.4  15:15 US                 
992   32   Susan Combs                 Hixson               TN    F      58  0:47:32.4 0:51:07.9  15:19 US      38.0       
993   33   Kathy Magar                 Melbourne            FL    F      54  0:47:32.5 0:51:08.1  15:19 US      36.2       
994   451  Erika Maier                 Satellite Beach      FL    F      52  0:47:33.3 0:50:02.4  15:19 US      35.4       
995   670  M. Weber                    Melbourne            FL    F      8   0:47:36.3 0:49:37.5  15:20 US                 
996   439  Deborah Cooper              Palm Bay             FL    F      63  0:47:37.2 0:50:37.0  15:20 US      40.3       
997   742  Justine DeRosa              Middlesex            NJ    F      44  0:47:44.0 0:50:44.4  15:22 US      32.6       
998   763  Melissa Hoelke              Rockledge            FL    F      49  0:47:53.2 0:51:06.8  15:25 US      34.1       
999   753  Christy Taylor              Palm Bay             FL    F      45  0:47:54.7 0:51:08.5  15:26 US      32.7       
1000  1285 Amanda Cameron              Greensboro           NC    F      24  0:47:56.1 0:52:37.7  15:26 US      30.7       
1001  927  M. Stapleton                Sebastian            FL    M      11  0:47:56.8 0:48:56.8  15:26 US      30.8       
1002  929  Regina Pemberton            Sebastian            FL    F      34  0:47:56.9 0:48:56.2  15:26 US      30.9       
1003  1282 Sarah Szakovits             Lexington            NC    F      27  0:47:59.2 0:52:37.4  15:27 US      30.7       
1004  1168 A. Sheppard                 Palm Bay             FL    F      11  0:48:00.8 0:51:14.2  15:28 US      35.0       
1005  1169 Haylee Sheppard             Palm Bay             FL    F      13  0:48:00.9 0:51:14.8  15:28 US      33.5       
1006  1171 Cathy Sheppard              Palm Bay             FL    F      34  0:48:02.3 0:51:15.9  15:28 US      30.8       
1007  1170 Richard Sheppard            Palm Bay             FL    M      37  0:48:04.1 0:51:15.9  15:29 US      27.5       
1008  671  L. Weber                    Melbourne            FL    M      10  0:48:04.7 0:50:07.0  15:29 US      32.0       
1009  672  Summer Weber                Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:48:09.5 0:50:10.9  15:31 US      31.6       
1010  694  Anonymous Participant                                  F      40  0:48:11.4 0:50:11.1  15:31 US      31.4       
1011  1085 Stella Abbott               Johns Creek          GA    F      44  0:48:14.2 0:51:19.3  15:32 US      32.2       
1012  209  Niki Adjetey                Silver Spring        MD    F      49  0:48:14.8 0:50:54.6  15:32 US      33.8       
1013  1083 Kierstyn Abbott             Johns Creek          GA    F      13  0:48:15.0 0:51:18.9  15:32 US      33.3       
1014  840  Janet Vititoe               Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:48:17.8 0:50:06.0  15:33 US      34.9       
1015  924  Anonymous Participant                                  F      52  0:48:20.0 0:52:08.3  15:34 US      34.9       
1016  900  Marta Hamilton              Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:48:21.3 0:52:01.5  15:34 US      39.2       
1017  85   Bethany Richey              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      23  0:48:24.6 0:50:23.5  15:35 US      30.4       
1018  1118 A. Vargas                   Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      7   0:48:25.5 0:49:20.3  15:36 US                 
1019  86   Allison Richey              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      25  0:48:26.6 0:50:23.2  15:36 US      30.4       
1020  88   Suzanne Richey              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      58  0:48:29.7 0:50:27.5  15:37 US      37.2       
1021  205  John Grimanis               Palm Bay             FL    M      74  0:48:36.8 0:51:16.0  15:39 US      37.9       
1022  845  C. Casey                    Raleigh              NC    F      9   0:48:37.5 0:51:06.3  15:40 US                 
1023  532  maggie baird                Sherwood Forest,     MD    F      26  0:48:38.0 0:53:00.2  15:40 US      30.3       
1024  1390 Jan Stover                  Melbourne            FL    F      58  0:48:38.3 0:50:21.0  15:40 US      37.1       
1025  1026 Brenda Malley               Greystones                 F      67  0:48:38.4 0:49:47.2  15:40 IE      41.6       
1026  531  peter gagnon                Sherwood Forest,     MD    M      26  0:48:41.4 0:53:04.1  15:41 US      26.4       
1027  1173 Erica Bratsch               Melbourne            FL    F      56  0:48:42.0 0:51:19.5  15:41 US      36.2       
1028  385  Maari Casey                 Raleigh              NC    F      42  0:48:44.1 0:51:12.4  15:42 US      31.4       
1029  1117 Alyssa Woodson              Melbourne            FL    F      30  0:48:45.3 0:49:32.0  15:42 US      30.2       
1030  386  Mark Casey                  Raleigh              NC    M      41  0:48:46.0 0:51:15.7  15:42 US      28.0       
1031  846  C. Casey                    Raleigh              NC    M      7   0:48:46.5 0:51:16.6  15:42 US                 
1032  362  Anthony Pangilinan          Palm Bay             FL    M      29  0:48:49.1 0:51:14.5  15:43 US      26.3       
1033  970  Nisha Westerman             Satellite Beach      FL    M      54  0:48:49.7 0:51:17.6  15:43 US      30.9       
1034  153  Robert Conlon               Palm Bay             FL    M      70  0:48:50.6 0:51:14.5  15:44 US      35.7       
1035  169  Jenna Pechart               West Melbourne       FL    F      14  0:48:51.7 0:50:38.7  15:44 US      32.2       
1036  171  Kyra Pechart                West Melbourne       FL    F      18  0:48:52.0 0:50:38.9  15:44 US      30.3       
1037  61   Joseph Selley               Malabar              FL    M      33  0:48:54.0 0:51:13.7  15:45 US      26.4       
1038  62   Martyn Jones                Melbourne            FL    M      34  0:48:57.1 0:51:13.4  15:46 US      26.5       
1039  723  Z. Carter                   Palm Bay             FL    M      11  0:49:02.1 0:49:48.6  15:47 US      30.1       
1040  1116 Michael Woodson             Maitland             FL    M      33  0:49:02.4 0:49:50.0  15:48 US      26.4       
1041  374  K. Terry                    Palm Bay             FL    F      10  0:49:05.2 0:51:21.6  15:48 US      35.1       
1042  1065 I. Menzie                   Palm Bay             FL    M      8   0:49:08.4 0:51:25.7  15:49 US                 
1043  813  Gail Buckmiller             Grant                FL    F      48  0:49:13.0 0:53:04.7  15:51 US      32.8       
1044  84   James Richey                Melbourne Beach      FL    M      58  0:49:17.6 0:51:08.3  15:52 US      31.6       
1045  724  Quay Hix                    Palm Bay             FL    M      45  0:49:17.6 0:50:07.3  15:52 US      28.5       
1046  725  Anonymous Participant                                  F      45  0:49:20.1 0:50:06.6  15:53 US      31.8       
1047  53   Catherine Martinez          Bradenton            FL    F      54  0:49:20.6 0:52:58.7  15:53 US      34.9       
1048  589  Jp Haney                    Winter Garden        FL    M      30  0:49:21.5 0:50:51.0  15:54 US      26.0       
1049  263  Kaitlyn Franza              Melbourne            FL    F      26  0:49:21.5 0:52:23.8  15:54 US      29.8       
1050  590  Stephanie Garcia            Winter Garden        FL    F      37  0:49:22.1 0:50:51.0  15:54 US      30.2       
1051  621  Stephen Hartselle           Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:49:24.3 0:50:06.8  15:55 US      26.0       
1052  1250 Andrea Cantor               Sebastian            FL    F      13  0:49:25.7 0:50:44.4  15:55 US      32.5       
1053  1253 Magda Olarte                Sebastian            FL    F      54  0:49:26.9 0:50:44.8  15:55 US      34.9       
1054  1357 A. Rebensky                 Melbourne            FL    F      9   0:49:32.1 0:54:49.5  15:57 US                 
1055  1467 C. Abbott                   Ocala                FL    F      10  0:49:41.9 0:50:24.0  16:00 US      34.7       
1056  257  Brett Abbott                Ocala                FL    M      35  0:49:43.9 0:50:27.5  16:01 US      26.2       
1057  258  Josie Abbott                Ocala                FL    F      33  0:49:45.7 0:50:27.4  16:01 US      29.7       
1058  895  Jacob Martens               Melbourne            FL    M      13  0:49:50.3 0:54:00.3  16:03 US      27.8       
1059  978  Kathleen Nichols            Palm Bay             FL    F      56  0:49:53.7 0:53:13.1  16:04 US      35.3       
1060  1485 Andrew Hetzel               Jacksonville         FL    M      30  0:49:55.9 0:52:19.6  16:05 US      25.7       
1061  1275 Angela Boynton              Melbourne            FL    F      27  0:49:56.0 0:52:19.3  16:05 US      29.5       
1062  182  Kristina Holland            Palm Bay             FL    F      36  0:50:01.8 0:55:02.2  16:07 US      29.7       
1063  972  Rebecca Mendoza             Rockledge            FL    F      54  0:50:20.6 0:53:07.4  16:13 US      34.2       
1064  1177 T. Yarbrough                Rockledge            FL    M      7   0:50:25.1 0:55:22.4  16:14 US                 
1065  716  J. Eggers                   Melbourne            FL    M      8   0:50:26.6 0:52:23.1  16:15 US                 
1066  718  Neal Eggers                 Melbourne            FL    M      43  0:50:26.8 0:52:22.4  16:15 US      27.4       
1067  546  John Guinther               Melbourne            FL    M      63  0:50:31.5 0:53:51.8  16:16 US      32.3       
1068  459  Gerry Fahey                 Melbourne            FL    M      78  0:50:32.2 0:52:06.0  16:16 US      39.2       
1069  547  Peggy Guinther              Melbourne            FL    F      63  0:50:35.8 0:53:51.7  16:18 US      37.9       
1070  889  Jennifer Davis              West Columbia        SC    F      42  0:50:37.4 0:54:51.0  16:18 US      30.3       
1071  1057 Joanne Burcik               Palm Bay             FL    F      50  0:50:42.3 0:54:48.1  16:20 US      32.5       
1072  268  Brad Albright               Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:50:45.4 0:52:02.7  16:21 US      29.3       
1073  144  Ben Rotgers                 Rockledge            FL    M      52  0:50:46.5 0:52:02.7  16:21 US      29.2       
1074  1362 Michi Davis                 Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:50:51.3 0:50:57.4  16:23 US      29.4       
1075  946  Beth Walker                 Melbourne            FL    F      65  0:51:03.2 0:54:14.2  16:26 US      38.6       
1076  1002 Terry Clopper               Jeffersonville       PA    F      68  0:51:08.6 0:52:37.5  16:28 US      40.1       
1077  1330 Ariana Babilonia            Melbourne            FL    F      13  0:51:20.5 0:56:02.5  16:32 US      31.3       
1078  982  Brooke White                Melbourne            FL    F      13  0:51:20.5 0:56:01.6  16:32 US      31.3       
1079  1181 Sean Mckay                  Lakeland             FL    M      47  0:51:22.4 0:54:36.4  16:33 US      27.8       
1080  1182 Joann-Crystal Mckay         Lakeland             FL    F      59  0:51:23.2 0:54:36.4  16:33 US      35.5       
1081  40   Pat Jackson                 Golden               CO    M      69  0:51:25.3 0:51:38.0  16:34 US      33.5       
1082  213  Van Catterton               Melbourne            FL    M      72  0:51:37.7 0:54:26.7  16:38 US      34.7       
1083  414  George Fink                 Harrington           WA    M      78  0:51:43.9 0:54:55.3  16:40 US      38.3       
1084  875  Krista Stromberg            Valrico              FL    F      26  0:51:48.0 0:53:57.8  16:41 US      28.4       
1085  1251 Luisa Olarte                Sebastian            FL    F      38  0:51:48.9 0:54:57.1  16:41 US      28.9       
1086  279  Courtney Mccloud            Palm Bay             FL    F      21  0:51:58.3 0:54:01.8  16:44 US      28.3       
1087  278  Connor Mccloud              Palm Bay             FL    M      28  0:51:58.4 0:54:02.0  16:44 US      24.7       
1088  600  Catherine Webb              Melbourne            FL    F      56  0:51:59.9 0:55:47.9  16:45 US      33.9       
1089  277  Monica Beatty               West Melbourne       FL    F      24  0:52:00.0 0:54:01.8  16:45 US      28.3       
1090  441  Dori Valley                 Titusville           FL    F      66  0:52:00.2 0:56:16.0  16:45 US      38.4       
1091  280  Rob Beatty                  Melbourne            FL    M      62  0:52:02.3 0:54:03.0  16:45 US      31.0       
1092  515  Jazmond Goss                Bellevue             NE    F      31  0:52:05.2 0:56:06.0  16:46 US      28.3       
1093  1302 Michelle Hanus              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      38  0:52:05.4 0:56:18.2  16:46 US      28.8       
1094  1301 Andrew Hanus                Melbourne Beach      FL    M      40  0:52:05.8 0:56:17.9  16:47 US      26.0       
1095  737  Maggie Tatem                Palm Bay             FL    F      65  0:52:20.2 0:54:53.7  16:51 US      37.6       
1096  231  Alysia Dixon                Melbourne            FL    F      23  0:52:38.3 0:53:59.7  16:57 US      28.0       
1097  752  John White                  Milwaukee            WI    M      70  0:52:40.9 0:54:59.7  16:58 US      33.1       
1098  1397 Robert Bruckart             Melbourne            FL    M      70  0:52:41.8 0:57:04.8  16:58 US      33.1       
1099  680  Tyler Jarvis                Satellite Beach      FL    M      36  0:52:47.2 0:54:42.1  17:00 US      24.9       
1100  353  Kayla Beigh                 Clermont             FL    F      17  0:52:50.9 0:55:16.8  17:01 US      28.3       
1101  1412 Daney Soto Barreto          Palm Bay             FL    F      35  0:52:51.3 0:56:23.6  17:01 US      28.1       
1102  291  Beau Rook                   Palm Bay             FL    M      39  0:52:52.4 0:55:04.3  17:02 US      25.4       
1103  292  Allison Ataman              Palm Bay             FL    F      22  0:52:53.3 0:55:04.9  17:02 US      27.9       
1104  814  Emily Stafira               Melbourne            FL    F      24  0:52:54.0 0:58:35.4  17:02 US      27.9       
1105  1410 Bianca Soto                 Laredo               TX    F      59  0:52:55.8 0:56:28.3  17:03 US      34.5       
1106  5    Michael Curtis              Emerald Isle         NC    M      63  0:53:02.6 0:53:44.5  17:05 US      30.7       
1107  398  Ethan Franklin              Melbourne            FL    M      17  0:53:09.6 0:55:36.3  17:07 US      24.4       
1108  411  Margaret Frisch Klein       Elgin                IL    F      60  0:53:10.8 0:54:56.5  17:07 US      34.8       
1109  685  Theresa Russell             Melbourne            FL    F      65  0:53:10.9 0:56:30.8  17:08 US      37.0       
1110  686  Peggie Lapointe             Melbourne            FL    F      66  0:53:11.0 0:56:30.6  17:08 US      37.5       
1111  764  Lori Cooper                 San Antonio          TX    F      61  0:53:13.3 0:57:04.6  17:08 US      35.2       
1112  1001 Pat Villanueva              Melbourne            FL    F      63  0:53:14.5 0:57:05.5  17:09 US      36.1       
1113  992  Miya Washington             Melbourne            FL    F      23  0:53:16.2 0:58:57.7  17:09 US      27.7       
1114  536  Dan Baird                   Sherwood Forest      MD    M      55  0:53:33.5 0:57:55.7  17:15 US      28.4       
1115  534  Danny Baird                 Sherwood Forest      MD    M      30  0:53:34.2 0:57:56.5  17:15 US      24.0       
1116  598  Loretta Barton              Palm Bay             FL    F      62  0:53:34.3 0:57:40.0  17:15 US      35.4       
1117  609  Lisa Deprez                 Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:53:34.8 0:57:40.2  17:15 US      34.1       
1118  533  Katie Baird                 Sherwood Forest      MD    F      29  0:53:37.7 0:57:57.5  17:16 US      27.5       
1119  697  Jacqueline Isom             Satellite Beach      FL    F      24  0:53:38.0 0:57:36.5  17:16 US      27.5       
1120  537  Leslie Baird                Sherwood Forest      MD    F      55  0:53:42.1 0:58:02.7  17:18 US      32.5       
1121  1440 Eddy Flores                 Vero Beach           FL    M      43  0:53:42.4 0:57:22.1  17:18 US      25.8       
1122  535  C. Baird                    Sherwood Forest      MD    M      12  0:53:44.2 0:58:02.5  17:18 US      26.5       
1123  39   Beth Jackson                Golden               CO    F      69  0:53:47.2 0:54:02.6  17:19 US      38.6       
1124  11   Susan Tuttle                Pearland             TX    F      61  0:53:47.2 0:54:32.7  17:19 US      34.8       
1125  12   Aimee Klimczak              Saint Louis          MO    F      61  0:53:48.0 0:54:32.7  17:19 US      34.8       
1126  117  Jayne Elliott               Satellite Beach      FL    F      66  0:53:50.0 0:57:00.0  17:20 US      37.1       
1127  118  James Elliott               Satellite Beach      FL    M      64  0:53:50.4 0:56:59.6  17:20 US      30.5       
1128  122  Don Osiniak                 Melbourne            FL    M      61  0:53:53.7 0:56:59.4  17:21 US      29.7       
1129  354  Terri Beigh                 Clermont             FL    F      48  0:53:55.4 0:56:29.4  17:22 US      29.9       
1130  984  Tina Scarbrough             Palm Bay             FL    F      46  0:54:00.2 0:57:28.9  17:23 US      29.3       
1131  985  Laura Shears                East Jordan          MI    F      69  0:54:00.5 0:57:29.5  17:24 US      38.5       
1132  1327 Ava Metz                    Melbourne            FL    F      15  0:54:04.9 0:57:49.6  17:25 US      28.6       
1133  1325 Tina Ranck                  Melbourne            FL    F      54  0:54:05.5 0:57:50.0  17:25 US      31.9       
1134  7    Chelsea George              Palm Bay             FL    F      33  0:54:20.2 0:57:31.7  17:30 US      27.2       
1135  1022 Christina Lind              Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:54:20.6 0:57:25.3  17:30 US      27.6       
1136  1023 Thomas Lind                 Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:54:21.4 0:57:25.8  17:30 US      24.5       
1137  639  Dan Ster                    West Melbourne       FL    M      74  0:54:26.5 0:57:16.4  17:32 US      33.9       
1138  81   Melissa Fisher              Indialantic          FL    F      48  0:54:27.6 0:58:20.1  17:32 US      29.6       
1139  82   David Mercado               Indialantic          FL    M      52  0:54:28.2 0:58:20.3  17:32 US      27.3       
1140  636  H. Daniels                  West Melbourne       FL    F      7   0:54:30.3 0:57:16.5  17:33 US                 
1141  635  Lindsay Daniels             West Melbourne       FL    F      45  0:54:31.2 0:57:17.0  17:33 US      28.8       
1142  1199 D. Legros                   Indialantic          FL    M      9   0:54:37.8 0:56:14.0  17:36 US                 
1143  1488 Sarai Escarment             Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:54:38.0 0:57:24.7  17:36 US      27.7       
1144  297  Shelby Dalbec               Palm Bay             FL    F      17  0:54:38.7 0:58:06.3  17:36 US      27.4       
1145  188  Miguel Carvajal             Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:54:39.9 0:57:33.2  17:36 US      24.8       
1146  187  Nate Kruse                  Melbourne            FL    M      34  0:54:40.2 0:57:33.0  17:36 US      23.7       
1147  300  Renã©E Raia               Palm Bay             FL    F      49  0:54:44.6 0:58:10.1  17:38 US      29.8       
1148  189  Rebecca Kruse               Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:54:45.8 0:57:32.6  17:38 US      26.9       
1149  610  Gary Cederstrom             Indialantic          FL    M      66  0:54:52.9 0:58:44.0  17:40 US      30.5       
1150  1200 E. Legros                   Indialantic          FL    F      12  0:54:55.8 0:56:32.5  17:41 US      29.9       
1151  1201 Denise Burns-Legros         Indialantic          FL    F      42  0:54:57.0 0:56:32.8  17:42 US      27.9       
1152  1000 Clifford Smithson           Melbourne            FL    M      70  0:54:59.9 0:56:58.7  17:43 US      31.7       
1153  910  Erin Upshur                 Palm Bay             FL    F      25  0:55:04.7 0:58:58.7  17:44 US      26.7       
1154  909  Nicholas Jones              Palm Bay             FL    M      28  0:55:05.2 0:58:58.6  17:44 US      23.3       
1155  1288 E. Roddenberry              Melbourne Beach      FL    F      10  0:55:09.9 0:59:14.6  17:46 US      31.3       
1156  947  Sandra Bitgood              Palm Bay             FL    F      52  0:55:12.4 0:56:02.3  17:47 US      30.5       
1157  1287 R. Roddenberry              Melbourne Beach      FL    M      5   0:55:13.2 0:59:18.9  17:47 US                 
1158  1289 Jessica Roddenberry         Melbourne Beach      FL    F      42  0:55:13.8 0:59:18.0  17:47 US      27.7       
1159  943  Susan Goodell               Kissimmee            FL    F      61  0:55:14.6 0:59:21.6  17:47 US      33.9       
1160  849  Liana Cavanaugh             Tulsa                OK    F      16  0:55:16.2 0:56:05.6  17:48 US      27.5       
1161  1005 Jim Deal                    Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:55:24.4 0:57:44.8  17:50 US      26.6       
1162  1006 Julie Deal                  Melbourne            FL    F      54  0:55:25.2 0:57:45.8  17:51 US      31.1       
1163  313  Richard Grace               Palm Bay             FL    M      66  0:55:32.7 0:56:26.8  17:53 US      30.1       
1164  267  Brandyn Kemper              Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:55:33.1 0:56:57.1  17:53 US      28.7       
1165  1422 Joe Albright                Melbourne            FL    M      72  0:55:34.3 0:56:56.8  17:54 US      32.2       
1166  1484 A. Reitz                    Media                PA    F      9   0:55:39.6 1:00:04.3  17:55 US                 
1167  71   Robert Osiniak              Melbourne            FL    M      64  0:55:40.4 0:58:49.9  17:56 US      29.5       
1168  70   Kathy Osiniak               Melbourne            FL    F      64  0:55:40.9 0:58:49.5  17:56 US      34.9       
1169  1480 K. Reitz                    Media                PA    F      12  0:55:43.2 1:00:04.5  17:57 US      29.5       
1170  489  R. Chavez                   Palm Bay             FL    F      5   0:55:45.6 0:59:44.0  17:57 US                 
1171  490  Michael Chavez              Palm Bay             FL    M      29  0:55:45.9 0:59:44.2  17:57 US      23.0       
1172  491  Bionca Chavez               Palm Bay             FL    F      29  0:55:48.4 0:59:47.5  17:58 US      26.4       
1173  1013 C. Duck                     Travis Afb           CA    F      10  0:55:49.0 0:57:56.7  17:58 US      30.9       
1174  740  E. Leister                  Palm Bay             FL    M      8   0:55:49.1 1:00:12.2  17:58 US                 
1175  1481 Jen Reitz                   Media                PA    F      49  0:55:49.3 1:00:11.7  17:59 US      29.2       
1176  1066 K. Gummer                   Melbourne            FL    F      11  0:55:49.4 0:57:55.8  17:59 US      30.1       
1177  488  M. Chavez                   Palm Bay             FL    F      1   0:55:49.9 0:59:47.0  17:59 US                 
1178  1014 Stephanie Duck              Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:55:52.5 0:57:59.3  18:00 US      26.8       
1179  771  Eget Dupuis                 Palm Bay             FL    F      75  0:55:53.5 0:58:53.1  18:00 US      40.5       
1180  304  L. Wong                     Indialantic          FL    M      9   0:56:02.7 0:59:15.6  18:03 US                 
1181  307  Angela Wong                 Indialantic          FL    F      40  0:56:03.4 0:59:16.2  18:03 US      27.0       
1182  305  A. Wong                     Indialantic          FL    M      7   0:56:05.2 0:59:18.0  18:04 US                 
1183  888  Jason Davis                 West Columbia        SC    M      47  0:56:06.0 1:00:19.1  18:04 US      25.4       
1184  1494 Lauren Walker               Palm Bay             FL    F      32  0:56:07.7 1:00:46.4  18:04 US      26.3       
1185  314  Sherry Grace                Palm Bay             FL    F      54  0:56:18.0 0:57:12.3  18:08 US      30.6       
1186  376  Jill Terry                  Palm Bay             FL    F      43  0:56:18.2 1:00:26.8  18:08 US      27.4       
1187  1134 Janelle Bortz               Albany               LA    F      19  0:56:18.4 1:01:01.6  18:08 US      26.2       
1188  1135 Jaleah Waters               Albany               LA    F      19  0:56:18.6 1:01:01.7  18:08 US      26.2       
1189  684  Amanda Mire                 Denver               CO    F      32  0:56:23.1 1:01:21.5  18:09 US      26.2       
1190  1004 Rudy Deal                   Melbourne            FL    M      22  0:56:30.0 0:57:45.2  18:12 US      22.7       
1191  401  Amanda Franklin             Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:56:39.4 0:59:11.7  18:15 US      26.9       
1192  269  Wendy Albright              Melbourne            FL    F      71  0:56:39.7 0:58:04.6  18:15 US      37.7       
1193  266  Cori Kemper                 Melbourne            FL    F      19  0:56:40.1 0:58:00.9  18:15 US      26.0       
1194  400  Dale Franklin               Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:56:40.3 0:59:12.3  18:15 US      24.2       
1195  399  Shanna Winter               Melbourne            FL    F      24  0:56:40.4 0:59:11.5  18:15 US      26.0       
1196  397  Amber Evans                 Melbourne            FL    F      25  0:56:41.6 0:59:13.5  18:15 US      26.0       
1197  1257 Christine Lewington         Titusville           FL    F      55  0:56:52.4 0:58:22.9  18:19 US      30.7       
1198  38   Kristen Merrick             Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:56:52.5 1:01:17.6  18:19 US      27.6       
1199  37   Makaylee Clark              Merritt Island       FL    F      26  0:56:52.7 1:01:17.9  18:19 US      25.9       
1200  1277 Melissa Parker              Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:56:52.8 0:58:23.2  18:19 US      27.6       
1201  522  Cody Adams                  Melbourne            FL    M      28  0:56:53.2 1:01:14.7  18:19 US      22.6       
1202  521  Alexandra Adams             Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:56:54.4 1:01:15.6  18:19 US      25.9       
1203  658  Lindsey Artman              Palm Bay             FL    F      30  0:56:54.5 1:01:26.1  18:20 US      25.9       
1204  657  Joe Artman                  Palm Bay             FL    M      63  0:56:54.8 1:01:26.3  18:20 US      28.6       
1205  519  Richard Young               Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:56:57.0 1:01:15.0  18:20 US      26.1       
1206  1267 Michaela Allen              Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:57:00.9 1:01:12.2  18:22 US      25.9       
1207  1268 Tracey Allen                Tulsa                OK    F      57  0:57:01.4 1:01:12.3  18:22 US      31.3       
1208  1321 Dawn Piper                  St. Cloud            FL    F      42  0:57:08.0 1:01:44.2  18:24 US      26.8       
1209  1319 E. Piper                    St. Cloud            FL    F      6   0:57:08.0 1:01:43.4  18:24 US                 
1210  1320 J. Piper                    St. Cloud            FL    M      9   0:57:08.5 1:01:43.7  18:24 US                 
1211  1322 Joseph Piper                St. Cloud            FL    M      40  0:57:09.1 1:01:42.1  18:24 US      23.7       
1212  298  Jake Raia                   Palm Bay             FL    M      18  0:57:16.5 1:00:44.4  18:27 US      22.4       
1213  299  Amanda Raia                 Palm Bay             FL    F      19  0:57:17.2 1:00:44.4  18:27 US      25.7       
1214  1192 Andrew Arroyo               Palm Bay             FL    M      33  0:57:17.5 1:00:42.9  18:27 US      22.6       
1215  896  Darcy Martens               Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:57:24.2 1:01:33.5  18:29 US      28.4       
1216  894  Siera Martens               Melbourne            FL    F      17  0:57:24.9 1:01:35.9  18:29 US      26.1       
1217  492  Ana Palmer                  Ocala                FL    F      63  0:57:33.7 0:59:01.9  18:32 US      33.4       
1218  1419 Carlos Orellana             Palm Bay             FL    M      36  0:57:33.9 1:01:17.8  18:32 US      22.8       
1219  1414 Norma Sanchez               Palm Bay             FL    F      61  0:57:34.5 1:01:17.5  18:32 US      32.5       
1220  770  Brian Mckernan              Indiatlantic         FL    M      78  0:57:37.3 0:59:04.6  18:33 US      34.4       
1221  661  Julia Wiley                 Indialantic          FL    F      61  0:57:42.8 1:00:18.1  18:35 US      32.4       
1222  663  Dawn Badolato               Indialantic          FL    F      50  0:57:43.1 1:00:18.7  18:35 US      28.6       
1223  662  Danielle Spitery            Indialantic          FL    F      25  0:57:46.0 1:00:18.2  18:36 US      25.5       
1224  52   Marietta Smith              Bradenton            FL    F      78  0:57:47.4 1:01:26.4  18:37 US      41.0       
1225  1366 Brian Rice                  Indiatlantic         FL    M      63  0:57:49.3 0:59:10.0  18:37 US      28.2       
1226  1365 Kellie Rice                 Indiatlantic         FL    F      53  0:57:50.3 0:59:10.3  18:37 US      29.5       
1227  844  R. Harden                   Palm Bay             FL    M      11  0:57:57.1 0:59:38.8  18:40 US      25.5       
1228  843  J. Harden                   Palm Bay             FL    F      7   0:57:58.8 0:59:40.2  18:40 US                 
1229  1089 Christina Landwehr          palm bay             FL    F      54  0:57:59.7 1:01:41.6  18:40 US      29.7       
1230  1090 Carly Howe                  Palm Bay             FL    F      27  0:57:59.9 1:01:41.2  18:41 US      25.4       
1231  839  Christine Lacavalla         Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:58:00.0 0:59:40.6  18:41 US      28.7       
1232  1179 Chris Yarbrough             Rockledge            FL    M      39  0:58:04.0 1:03:03.7  18:42 US      23.1       
1233  106  Tracie McGeath              Titusville           FL    F      53  0:58:04.6 1:02:59.5  18:42 US      29.4       
1234  1180 Marie Yarbrough             Rockledge            FL    F      40  0:58:05.2 1:03:03.6  18:42 US      26.1       
1235  739  Tara Leister                Palm Bay             FL    F      43  0:58:18.3 1:02:42.1  18:46 US      26.5       
1236  741  Laura Leister               Palm Bay             FL    F      47  0:58:19.8 1:02:44.5  18:47 US      27.4       
1237  417  M. Schallert                Satellite Beach      FL    M      9   0:58:20.6 1:00:45.6  18:47 US                 
1238  419  Jennifer A Pettis Schallert Satellite Beach      FL    F      45  0:58:28.5 1:00:53.1  18:50 US      26.8       
1239  415  O. Schallert                Satellite Beach      FL    F      7   0:58:29.4 1:00:54.1  18:50 US                 
1240  828  Steven Alfred               Palm Bay             FL    M      24  0:58:31.4 1:03:25.9  18:51 US      22.0       
1241  829  Cheyenne Gulk               Palm Bay             FL    F      25  0:58:33.0 1:03:26.4  18:51 US      25.2       
1242  1137 Julie Cowan                 Rockledge            FL    F      51  0:58:40.2 1:03:32.7  18:54 US      28.4       
1243  249  Heather Balser              Melbourne            FL    F      46  0:58:40.8 1:03:34.6  18:54 US      27.0       
1244  602  Emily King                  Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:58:41.0 1:03:33.7  18:54 US      26.7       
1245  248  Joseph Balser               Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:58:41.6 1:03:34.0  18:54 US      24.7       
1246  942  Chris White                 Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:58:42.7 1:03:33.5  18:54 US      23.4       
1247  1379 Monica Hall                 Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:58:43.3 1:03:33.4  18:55 US      29.7       
1248  1033 Shona Price                 Melbourne            FL    F      44  0:58:44.0 1:03:33.5  18:55 US      26.5       
1249  941  A. White                    Melbourne            FL    F      11  0:58:44.4 1:03:32.7  18:55 US      28.6       
1250  630  Liz White                   Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:58:45.2 1:03:32.6  18:55 US      26.1       
1251  940  D. White                    Melbourne            FL    M      8   0:58:47.5 1:03:33.6  18:56 US                 
1252  1189 Jennifer Reinecke           Palm Bay             FL    F      52  0:59:00.6 1:01:50.5  19:00 US      28.6       
1253  1187 Laurie Willis               Palm Bay             FL    F      53  0:59:01.0 1:01:51.2  19:00 US      28.9       
1254  1417 Karina Orellana             Palm Bay             FL    F      31  0:59:06.7 1:02:55.1  19:02 US      24.9       
1255  1415 Edith Torres                Palm Bay             FL    F      54  0:59:08.0 1:02:54.5  19:02 US      29.1       
1256  1478 Donna Clark                 Tampa                FL    F      53  0:59:10.2 1:02:37.3  19:03 US      28.8       
1257  1476 Karen Caselli               Melbourne            FL    F      56  0:59:11.0 1:02:37.7  19:03 US      29.8       
1258  1229 Jackie McIntire             Palm Bay             FL    F      57  0:59:14.6 1:03:22.8  19:05 US      30.1       
1259  1475 Mike Caselli                Melbourne            FL    M      60  0:59:15.0 1:02:38.5  19:05 US      26.8       
1260  1465 Niko Pippa                  West Melbourne       FL    M      38  0:59:27.2 1:01:54.6  19:09 US      22.4       
1261  1464 P. Pippa                    West Melbourne       FL    F      8   0:59:32.9 1:02:00.6  19:10 US                 
1262  1126 James Brennan               Melbourne            FL    M      32  0:59:37.2 1:04:44.6  19:12 US      21.6       
1263  1493 R. Toops                    Melbourne            FL    F      5   0:59:37.5 1:04:43.9  19:12 US                 
1264  331  Kaitlyn Kelley              Miami                FL    F      26  0:59:43.8 1:01:32.0  19:14 US      24.7       
1265  99   Hanna Krause                Indialantic          FL    F      61  0:59:45.4 1:03:02.9  19:15 US      31.3       
1266  330  Kimberly Clements           Titusville           FL    F      47  0:59:45.7 1:01:31.6  19:15 US      26.7       
1267  329  Carolyn Kelley              Oviedo               FL    F      20  0:59:46.1 1:01:31.8  19:15 US      24.7       
1268  916  Jimmy Smith                 Titusville           FL    M      50  0:59:47.5 1:01:31.6  19:15 US      24.4       
1269  1120 Cassie Vargas               Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      35  0:59:47.8 1:02:05.3  19:15 US      24.8       
1270  1133 June Reeves                 Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      60  0:59:53.0 1:02:04.6  19:17 US      30.9       
1271  1124 Briana Reeves               Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      31  0:59:53.9 1:02:04.7  19:17 US      24.6       
1272  1370 Jancarlo Sanchez            Melbourne            FL    M      36  1:00:21.0 1:04:18.9  19:26 US      21.8       
1273  1369 Laura Sanchez               Melbourne            FL    F      36  1:00:22.0 1:04:19.1  19:26 US      24.6       
1274  450  Indigo Maier                Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      17  1:00:27.5 1:02:56.1  19:28 US      24.8       
1275  913  Reese Kelly                 Albany               LA    F      19  1:00:45.1 1:05:47.5  19:34 US      24.3       
1276  1160 Matthew Burwell             Melbourne            FL    M      45  1:00:49.6 1:05:16.6  19:35 US      23.1       
1277  1157 Adrianna Burwell            Melbourne            FL    F      16  1:00:50.1 1:05:17.5  19:35 US      25.0       
1278  1159 Nina Burwell                Melbourne            FL    F      44  1:00:50.4 1:05:17.4  19:35 US      25.6       
1279  1495 Amy Schroer                 Palm Bay             FL    F      38  1:00:55.2 1:00:55.2  19:37 US      24.6       
1280  440  Eugene Wawrzyniak           Melbourne Beach      FL    M      77  1:01:01.7 1:02:40.0  19:39 US      31.9       
1281  1374 Stein Madeline              Satellite Beach      FL    F      23  1:01:23.3 1:05:13.0  19:46 US      24.0       
1282  1373 Stein Dana                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      50  1:01:24.5 1:05:13.7  19:46 US      26.8       
1283  1372 Jessica Stein               Satellite Beach      FL    F      25  1:01:25.3 1:05:14.2  19:47 US      24.0       
1284  418  Michael Schallert           Melbourne            FL    M      48  1:01:30.0 1:03:55.1  19:48 US      23.4       
1285  416  E. Schallert                Satellite Beach      FL    M      7   1:01:30.9 1:03:56.1  19:48 US                 
1286  375  Jane Terry                  Palm Bay             FL    F      15  1:01:31.0 1:04:53.9  19:49 US      25.2       
1287  123  Anonymous Participant                                  F      16  1:01:31.4 1:04:53.6  19:49 US      24.7       
1288  1125 R. Brennan                  Melbourne            FL    F      5   1:01:45.4 1:06:52.4  19:53 US                 
1289  1127 Darcie Brennan              Melbourne            FL    F      38  1:01:49.3 1:06:56.8  19:54 US      24.2       
1290  977  Luke Cremerius              Melbourne            FL    M      32  1:01:50.4 1:05:09.4  19:55 US      20.8       
1291  975  C. Cremerius                Melbourne            FL    M      3   1:01:52.8 1:05:11.0  19:56 US                 
1292  976  Erin Cremerius              Palm Bay             FL    F      32  1:01:57.7 1:05:15.9  19:57 US      23.8       
1293  981  Robin Cremerius             Palm Bay             FL    F      61  1:01:58.9 1:05:17.7  19:57 US      30.2       
1294  76   Melina Champion             Palm bay             FL    F      38  1:02:06.7 1:07:07.5  20:00 US      24.1       
1295  1356 Amanda Rebensky             Melbourne            FL    F      36  1:02:12.5 1:07:28.3  20:02 US      23.9       
1296  1359 L. Rebensky                 Melbourne            FL    M      6   1:02:15.2 1:07:32.0  20:03 US                 
1297  801  Juli Heath                  Melbourne            FL    F      67  1:02:20.7 1:06:29.5  20:05 US      32.4       
1298  563  Mackenzie O'Brien           Lutz                 FL    F      25  1:02:22.1 1:07:16.3  20:05 US      23.6       
1299  561  Chris Martinez              Lutz                 FL    M      24  1:02:22.4 1:07:21.1  20:05 US      20.6       
1300  1271 Summer Poulin               Durham               NC    F      30  1:02:28.8 1:05:56.2  20:07 US      23.6       
1301  1094 M. Housman                  Melbourne            FL    F      7   1:02:30.0 1:05:57.1  20:07 US                 
1302  1095 Sarah Housman               Melbourne            FL    F      35  1:02:31.5 1:05:58.5  20:08 US      23.7       
1303  1080 Davis Bell                  Indialantic          FL    M      21  1:02:32.7 1:03:37.0  20:08 US      20.5       
1304  925  Mary Martin                 Melbourne            FL    F      63  1:02:33.8 1:05:51.5  20:09 US      30.7       
1305  954  Matthew Kinney              Raleigh              NC    M      34  1:02:45.5 1:05:44.8  20:12 US      20.7       
1306  953  C. Kinney                   Raleigh              NC    F      4   1:02:46.5 1:05:44.6  20:13 US                 
1307  864  Cassidy Murray              Tampa                FL    F      36  1:02:52.2 1:05:54.0  20:15 US      23.6       
1308  955  Miranda Kinney              Raleigh              NC    F      36  1:02:54.4 1:05:54.3  20:15 US      23.6       
1309  1148 Lauren Suarez               Austin               TX    F      36  1:02:56.0 1:05:56.7  20:16 US      23.6       
1310  1332 Mia Portuese                Palm Bay             FL    F      19  1:03:19.9 1:05:12.6  20:24 US      23.3       
1311  1260 Brittany Walker             Melbourne            FL    F      32  1:03:20.2 1:05:11.6  20:24 US      23.3       
1312  1331 Isaiah Clark                Palm Bay             FL    M      19  1:03:21.6 1:05:14.3  20:24 US      20.3       
1313  923  Anna Harriman               rockledge            FL    F      15  1:03:23.6 1:07:14.1  20:25 US      24.4       
1314  922  Michael Stallings           Rockledge            FL    M      15  1:03:24.7 1:07:13.7  20:25 US      21.0       
1315  91   Deborah Bryant              Melbourne            FL    F      66  1:03:38.4 1:06:19.5  20:29 US      31.3       
1316  206  Renee Hurley                Indialantic          FL    F      57  1:03:43.1 1:07:55.4  20:31 US      28.0       
1317  158  Christina Cornett           Melbourne            FL    F      49  1:03:44.3 1:07:55.7  20:31 US      25.6       
1318  216  Leslie Cardinale            Wentzville           MO    F      65  1:03:52.0 1:09:50.2  20:34 US      30.8       
1319  217  Frank Cardinale             Wentzville           MO    M      50  1:03:52.4 1:09:52.2  20:34 US      22.9       
1320  218  Jamie Berthold              Indialantic          FL    F      46  1:03:52.6 1:09:50.7  20:34 US      24.8       
1321  990  John Holdsworth             Satellite Beach      FL    M      53  1:04:47.8 1:04:47.8  20:52 US      23.1       
1322  1355 Casey Rebensky              Melbourne            FL    M      37  1:06:42.8 1:12:01.0  21:29 US      19.8       
1323  1358 J. Rebensky                 Melbourne            FL    M      7   1:06:44.0 1:12:01.0  21:29 US                 
1324  1343 Linda Keysor                Greensboro           NC    M      70  1:07:21.7 1:09:44.8  21:41 US      25.9       
1325  1342 Paul Cervelloni             Greensboro           NC    M      67  1:07:22.4 1:09:45.6  21:42 US      25.1       
1326  800  Mary June JOSEPH            Satellite Beach      FL    F      74  1:08:02.0 1:12:30.7  21:54 US      32.8       
1327  690  Danielle JOSEPH             Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      33  1:08:02.3 1:12:30.5  21:54 US      21.7       
1328  689  S. Joseph                   Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      6   1:08:04.1 1:12:32.0  21:55 US                 
1329  456  F. Rowles                   Melbourne            FL    F      11  1:08:48.6 1:13:36.3  22:09 US      24.4       
1330  1109 E. Thomas                   PALM BAY             FL    F      7   1:08:52.6 1:13:38.8  22:11 US                 
1331  452  T. Rowles                   Melbourne            FL    F      2   1:08:53.3 1:13:38.6  22:11 US                 
1332  453  Z. Rowles                   Melbourne            FL    M      4   1:08:56.8 1:13:35.9  22:12 US                 
1333  455  S. Rowles                   Melbourne            FL    F      9   1:08:57.3 1:13:38.9  22:12 US                 
1334  457  Grant Rowles                Melbourne            FL    M      35  1:10:01.4 1:14:50.8  22:33 US      18.6       
1335  1110 Joseph Thomas               PALM BAY             FL    M      29  1:10:03.4 1:14:46.8  22:33 US      18.3       
1336  1421 Kenzi Burmeister            Palm Bay             FL    F      24  1:10:06.1 1:14:47.8  22:34 US      21.0       
1337  1107 B. Thomas                   PALM BAY             FL    M      3   1:10:06.5 1:14:46.8  22:34 US                 
1338  1108 A. Thomas                   PALM BAY             FL    F      6   1:10:07.5 1:14:50.4  22:35 US                 
1339  1111 Shelby "Eliza" Thomas       PALM BAY             FL    F      27  1:10:07.6 1:14:47.7  22:35 US      21.0       
1340  80   Rodney Coger                Palm Bay             FL    M      38  1:11:19.8 1:12:49.0  22:58 US      18.7       
1341  458  Kristin Rowles              Melbourne            FL    F      40  1:14:47.8 1:14:47.8  24:05 US      20.2       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.